P. Savitskiy

Goals

Brest - Isloch Minsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 29.06.2019
Brest - FC Gomel 3 - 0, 2 goals, 16.06.2019
Brest - Neman 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.05.2019
FC Minsk - Brest 1 - 2, 2 goals, 05.05.2019
Brest - Dnyapro 3 - 1, 07.04.2019
BATE - Brest 1 - 3, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Brest - Isloch Minsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Brest - BATE 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Brest 1 - 1, 28.10.2018
Dnepr Mogilev - Brest 1 - 4, 06.10.2018
Vitebsk - Brest 0 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Brest - Atromitos 4 - 3, 3 goals, 26.07.2018
Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3, 16.07.2018
FC Gomel - Brest 0 - 6, 2 goals, 29.06.2018
Brest - Gorodeja 5 - 2, 4 goals, 25.06.2018
Isloch Minsk - Brest 0 - 1, 18.06.2018
Brest - Smolevichi 2 - 2, 22.04.2018
Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0, 2 goals, 18.04.2018
Brest - Luch Minsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 05.04.2018
Slutsk - Brest 1 - 2, 18.03.2018
Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1, 26.11.2017
Neman - FC Gomel 3 - 0, 21.10.2017
Neman - Gorodeja 2 - 1, 13.10.2017
Krumkachy - Neman 2 - 2, 30.09.2017
Neman - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0, 3 goals, 11.09.2017
Belarus - Bulgaria 2 - 1, 2 goals, 09.06.2017
FC Gomel - Neman 2 - 2, 03.06.2017
Neman - Krumkachy 2 - 0, 2 goals, 21.05.2017
Zhodino - Neman 1 - 1, 15.05.2017
Neman - Naftan 2 - 1, 11.05.2017
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman 0 - 3, 2 goals, 07.05.2017
Isloch Minsk - Neman 0 - 1, 08.04.2017
Lida - Neman 1 - 6, 04.03.2017
Neman - Gorodeja 3 - 0, 22.10.2016
Neman - Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1, 30.09.2016
Belarus U21 - Netherlands U21 2 - 2, 2 goals, 02.09.2016
FC Minsk - Neman 0 - 1, 27.08.2016

Penalty goals

Brest - Atromitos 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 26.07.2018
FC Minsk - Neman 0 - 1, 29.10.2017
Neman - Krumkachy 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 21.05.2017
Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2, 21.09.2016
Belarus U21 - Netherlands U21 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2016

Assists

Brest - Isloch Minsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 29.06.2019
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0 - 0, 22.06.2019
Torpedo Minsk - Brest 0 - 1, 19.05.2019
Brest - Gorodeja 4 - 0, 11.05.2019
Brest - Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0, 25.04.2019
BATE - Brest 0 - 1, 14.04.2019
Zhodino - Brest 1 - 2, 31.03.2019
Brest - FC Gomel 0 - 0, 24.11.2018
San Marino - Belarus 0 - 2, 18.11.2018
Luxembourg - Belarus 0 - 2, 15.11.2018
Vitebsk - Brest 0 - 1, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Brest - FC Minsk 2 - 1, 01.09.2018
Smolevichi - Brest 1 - 0, 26.08.2018
Brest - Apollon 1 - 0, 16.08.2018
Brest - Neman 1 - 0, 07.07.2018
FC Minsk - Brest 3 - 3, 27.04.2018
Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0, 2 assists, 18.04.2018
Azerbaijan - Belarus 0 - 1, 23.03.2018
Belarus - Bulgaria 2 - 1, 2 assists, 09.06.2017

Yellow cards

Brest - Gorodeja 5 - 2, 4 yellow cards, 25.06.2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0 - 0, 31.03.2018
Naftan - Neman 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Neman - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0, 3 yellow cards, 11.09.2017
Gorodeja - Neman 1 - 0, 26.05.2017
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman 0 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 07.05.2017
Vitebsk - Neman 1 - 1, 12.08.2016