O. Khoblenko

Goals

Brest - FC Minsk 3 - 0, 14.09.2019
Brest - Jagiellonia 1 - 2, 07.09.2019
Slavia Mozyr - Brest 2 - 4, 31.08.2019
Brest - Energetik-BGU 6 - 2, 24.08.2019
Brest - Zhodino 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.07.2019
Brest - Isloch Minsk 5 - 1, 29.06.2019
Brest - Neman 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.05.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Brest 3 - 1, 17.11.2018
Brest - Torpedo Minsk 2 - 0, 21.10.2018
Brest - Zhodino 2 - 0, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Brest - FC Minsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 01.09.2018
Lech Poznan - Gornik Z. 2 - 4, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Lech Poznan - Pruszkow 3 - 0, 07.02.2018
Lech Poznan - Tychy 2 - 0, 04.02.2018
Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.12.2017
Ch. Odessa - Zorya 1 - 1, 3 goals, 02.12.2017
Veres Rivne - Ch. Odessa 3 - 1, 26.11.2017
Ch. Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Karpaty - Ch. Odessa 1 - 1, 24.09.2017
Dnipro - Ch. Odessa 1 - 1, 04.03.2017
Stal Kamjanske - Ch. Odessa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Stal Kamjanske - Ch. Odessa 0 - 1, 2 goals, 14.05.2016

Penalty goals

Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 09.12.2017

Assists

Brest - FC Gomel 3 - 0, 2 assists, 16.06.2019
Torpedo Minsk - Brest 0 - 1, 19.05.2019
Brest - Gorodeja 4 - 0, 11.05.2019
FC Minsk - Brest 1 - 2, 05.05.2019
Brest - BATE 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Brest 1 - 1, 28.10.2018
Brest - Apollon 1 - 0, 2 assists, 16.08.2018
Atromitos - Brest 1 - 1, 2 assists, 02.08.2018
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan 1 - 0, 25.02.2018
Ch. Odessa - Zorya 1 - 1, 3 assists, 02.12.2017
Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa 0 - 0, 04.11.2017
Stal Kamjanske - Ch. Odessa 1 - 1, 22.10.2017
Ch. Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Zirka Kirovograd - Ch. Odessa 0 - 1, 2 assists, 10.09.2017
Dynamo Kiev - Ch. Odessa 2 - 1, 31.05.2017
Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3, 13.05.2017
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 1 - 2, 3 assists, 09.04.2017
Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 2 - 1, 26.11.2016

Yellow cards

Brest - Zhodino 4 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 20.07.2019
Brest - FC Gomel 3 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 16.06.2019
Atromitos - Brest 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 02.08.2018
Brest - Atromitos 4 - 3, 26.07.2018
Luch Minsk - Brest 1 - 1, 21.07.2018
Ch. Odessa - Zorya 1 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 02.12.2017
Zirka Kirovograd - Ch. Odessa 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 10.09.2017
Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 16.04.2017
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 1 - 2, 3 yellow cards, 09.04.2017
Ch. Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2, 23.10.2016
Ch. Odessa - Dnipro 0 - 0, 25.09.2016
Ch. Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0, 14.08.2016
Stal Kamjanske - Ch. Odessa 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 14.05.2016
Ch. Odessa - Karpaty 0 - 0, 05.03.2016

Yellow/red cards

Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya 1 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 16.04.2017

Red cards

Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 3 - 3, 3 red cards, 09.12.2017