M. Garcia

Goals

Gimnasia L.P. - Racing Club 1 - 2, 15.09.2019
Gijon - Albacete 2 - 0, 01.09.2019
Real Espana - Real de Minas 5 - 1, 18.08.2019
Puente Genil - Mancha 3 - 4, 09.08.2019
Lanus - Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 1, 27.07.2019
New York U23 - Motown 4 - 4, 07.05.2019
Ocotal - Jalapa 2 - 1, 10.04.2019
Desamparados - Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 0, 07.11.2018
Necaxa W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0 - 3, 19.10.2018
Desamparados - Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 0, 11.10.2018
Atlas W - Necaxa W 4 - 1, 13.09.2018
Willem II - Aris 0 - 1, 04.08.2018
Union Adarve - G. Segoviana 3 - 1, 13.05.2018
Toledo - Union Adarve 1 - 3, 11.02.2018
Miami United - Boca Raton 2 - 1, 10.05.2017
Breda - Jong Ajax 4 - 3, 17.03.2017
College Europa FC - Glacis United 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Navalcarnero - Socuellamos 3 - 1, 02.10.2016

Penalty goals

Chinandega - Jalapa 2 - 3, 14.04.2019
America RN U20 - Porto PE U20 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.03.2019

Assists

Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. 2 - 1, 3 assists, 24.09.2019
Gijon - Dep. La Coruna 1 - 1, 15.09.2019
Nacional - Defensor Sp. 1 - 0, 19.05.2019
Toulouse - Monaco 1 - 1, 15.09.2018
Guingamp - Toulouse 1 - 2, 2 assists, 01.09.2018
Toulouse - Nimes 1 - 0, 25.08.2018
Toulouse - Bordeaux 2 - 1, 19.08.2018
Marseille - Toulouse 4 - 0, 10.08.2018
Jong Utrecht - Breda 0 - 2, 16.01.2017

Own goals

Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 2, 2 own goals, 14.05.2019

Yellow cards

Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. 2 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 24.09.2019
Ponferradina - R. Oviedo 2 - 1, 22.09.2019
Las Palmas - Gijon 1 - 0, 19.09.2019
Valletta - Floriana 1 - 1, 15.09.2019
Huesca - Gijon 1 - 0, 08.09.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 0, 31.08.2019
Chacarita Juniors - Santamarina 0 - 3, 31.08.2019
Floriana - Balzan 1 - 0, 29.08.2019
Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P. 2 - 1, 19.08.2019
Sarmiento Junin - Santamarina 0 - 0, 17.08.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - San Lorenzo 0 - 1, 04.08.2019
Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 14.05.2019
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0, 15.04.2019
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro 0 - 1, 24.03.2019
Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0, 28.08.2018
U. Catolica - Antofagasta 4 - 1, 11.03.2017
San Luis - Antofagasta 0 - 5, 05.03.2017
Graafschap - Breda 2 - 1, 03.03.2017
Mallorca - Reus Deportiu 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 20.08.2016

Red cards

Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. 2 - 1, 3 red cards, 24.09.2019
Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos 2 - 0, 22.09.2019
Central Cordoba - Almagro 2 - 1, 21.05.2019
Real Espana - UPNFM 1 - 2, 11.11.2018
Mallorca - Reus Deportiu 0 - 1, 2 red cards, 20.08.2016