D. Garcia

Goals

AC Lala FC - Aragua 0 - 1, 2 goals, 28.09.2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monarcas Morelia W 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Flat Earth - Villaverde San Andres 0 - 3, 15.08.2019
Villaverde San Andres - Torrijos 2 - 0, 2 goals, 31.07.2019
Moralo - Linares 2 - 0, 08.06.2019
Horta - Moralo 0 - 1, 01.06.2019
San Cristobal - Cibao 1 - 1, 19.05.2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Cruz Azul W 3 - 0, 13.04.2019
Valencia W - Huelva W 6 - 0, 17.03.2019
Sevilla B - UCAM Murcia 2 - 1, 17.03.2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Tijuana W 3 - 0, 23.02.2019
Leones Negros - Atlas 2 - 4, 2 goals, 06.02.2019
Club Leon W - Guadalajara Chivas W 3 - 5, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Zulia - Aragua 2 - 4, 13.05.2018
Albacete W - Valencia W 0 - 2, 12.05.2018
Carabobo - Zamora 1 - 2, 27.09.2017
Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W 4 - 1, 21.05.2017
Valencia W - Huelva W 2 - 0, 19.02.2017
Narpes Kraft - Santa Claus 5 - 0, 04.09.2016
Orlando City 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2 - 2, 19.06.2016
Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio 1 - 1, 15.05.2016
San Antonio - Swope Park 1 - 1, 10.04.2016
Estudiantes Caracas - Petare 2 - 2, 28.02.2016

Penalty goals

U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Santos Laguna W 4 - 0, 07.09.2019
Santos Laguna W - Club Leon W 1 - 2, 21.08.2018
Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W 4 - 1, 22.04.2018

Assists

Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W 3 - 0, 27.04.2019
Valencia W - Levante W 1 - 3, 22.04.2019
Lorca FC - Sevilla B 2 - 1, 2 assists, 01.06.2018
R. Oviedo - Sevilla B 2 - 1, 2 assists, 19.05.2018
Sevilla B - Gimnastic 1 - 0, 13.05.2018

Yellow cards

AC Lala FC - Aragua 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 28.09.2019
Leganes - Ath Bilbao 1 - 1, 25.09.2019
Mallorca - Ath Bilbao 0 - 0, 13.09.2019
Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros 1 - 0, 04.09.2019
Albacete W - Valencia W 0 - 2, 10.03.2019
Valencia W - Madrid C. W 5 - 3, 09.02.2019
R. Oviedo - Sevilla B 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 19.05.2018
Valencia W - Barcelona W 1 - 4, 25.02.2018
Valladolid - Leonesa 3 - 2, 03.02.2018
Leonesa - Sevilla B 2 - 1, 28.01.2018
VIFK - Narpes Kraft 0 - 2, 17.07.2016
OPS - Narpes Kraft 3 - 0, 10.07.2016
Narpes Kraft - VIFK 0 - 1, 08.05.2016
Central Cordoba - Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 0, 17.04.2016

Red cards

Leones Negros - Atlas 2 - 4, 2 red cards, 06.02.2019
San Roque - Sevilla B 2 - 3, 14.08.2018