B. Dubajic

Goals

BATE - Slavia Mozyr 4 - 0, 3 goals, 25.08.2019
BATE - Slutsk 3 - 0, 3 goals, 24.05.2019
BATE - Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0, 12.05.2019
FC Minsk - Gorodeja 0 - 5, 3 goals, 02.11.2018
Gorodeja - Smolevichi 4 - 1, 4 goals, 27.10.2018
BATE - Gorodeja 3 - 2, 20.10.2018
Gorodeja - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 13.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Gorodeja 0 - 2, 2 goals, 19.08.2018
Gorodeja - BATE 2 - 1, 02.06.2018
Gorodeja - BATE 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Gorodeja - FC Minsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Krumkachy - Gorodeja 0 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Neman - Gorodeja 2 - 1, 13.10.2017
Gorodeja - Naftan 2 - 0, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Dnepr Mogilev - Gorodeja 2 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Gorodeja - Zhodino 3 - 2, 2 goals, 21.05.2017
Gorodeja - Isloch Minsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 15.04.2017
Schaffhausen - Le Mont 4 - 1, 02.05.2016
Lausanne - Le Mont 2 - 1, 07.02.2016

Penalty goals

BATE - Torpedo Minsk 8 - 1, 03.08.2019
Gorodeja - Slutsk 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2018

Assists

Din. Minsk - BATE 1 - 2, 05.07.2019
BATE - Vitebsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 30.06.2019
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1, 16.06.2019
FC Gomel - BATE 0 - 2, 01.06.2019
BATE - Slutsk 3 - 0, 3 assists, 24.05.2019
Neman - BATE 0 - 1, 17.05.2019
BATE - Brest 1 - 3, 02.03.2019
Gorodeja - Smolevichi 4 - 1, 4 assists, 27.10.2018
Gorodeja - Luch Minsk 1 - 1, 05.10.2018
Zhodino - Gorodeja 0 - 1, 31.08.2018
Din. Minsk - Gorodeja 0 - 2, 2 assists, 19.08.2018
Gorodeja - BATE 3 - 3, 3 assists, 26.11.2017
Krumkachy - Gorodeja 0 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Zhodino - Gorodeja 3 - 2, 01.10.2017
Gorodeja - Vitebsk 3 - 2, 10.09.2017
Gorodeja - Krumkachy 1 - 1, 03.06.2017
Vitebsk - Gorodeja 0 - 0, 2 assists, 05.05.2017
Gorodeja - Isloch Minsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 15.04.2017

Yellow cards

BATE - Vitebsk 3 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 30.06.2019
BATE - Arsenal 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 14.02.2019
Gorodeja - Slutsk 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 02.12.2018
Gorodeja - FC Minsk 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 05.11.2017
Vitebsk - Gorodeja 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 05.05.2017
Le Mont - Wil 1 - 1, 16.05.2016