A. Zlobin

Goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 06.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.03.2019
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 31.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Orsk - Khimik 1 - 2, 12.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 28.07.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Perm - Voronezh 2 - 3, 03.02.2018
Voronezh - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 goals, 25.01.2018
Voronezh - Bars 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 4 - 4, 23.12.2017
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 2 goals, 17.12.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 04.10.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 1 - 3, 2 goals, 02.04.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Balashikha 1 - 3, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 5, 2 goals, 24.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 21.12.2016
Balashikha - Tyumen 5 - 1, 17.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2 - 4, 05.10.2016
Karaganda - Balashikha 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Allen Americans 3 - 2, 01.06.2016
Allen Americans - Wheeling Nailers 6 - 7, 2 goals, 29.05.2016
Allen Americans - Wheeling Nailers 5 - 3, 29.05.2016
South Carolina Stingrays - Wheeling Nailers 3 - 4, 2 goals, 23.05.2016
Florida Everblades - Wheeling Nailers 4 - 1, 16.04.2016
Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers 2 - 1, 03.04.2016
Kalamazoo Wings - Wheeling Nailers 6 - 4, 25.03.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Toledo Walleye 1 - 1, 12.03.2016
Toronto Marlies - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 4 - 2, 20.02.2016
Hartford Wolf Pack - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 1 - 3, 13.02.2016
Springfield Falcons - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 3 - 4, 2 goals, 06.02.2016
Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers 1 - 3, 04.02.2016
Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers 4 - 3, 17.01.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel 2 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Orlando Solar Bears 2 - 5, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 18.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 08.09.2017

Penalties missed

Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 03.12.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.01.2018
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 23.12.2016

Assists

France - Russia 1 - 4, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 01.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik 2 - 5, 14.11.2018
Voronezh - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 assists, 25.01.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Voronezh - Kurhan 4 - 5, 3 assists, 11.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 1 - 4, 2 assists, 01.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 13.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 1 - 3, 2 assists, 02.04.2017
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 0, 29.03.2017
Voronezh - Balashikha 2 - 3, 2 assists, 07.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Balashikha 1 - 4, 01.02.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 5, 2 assists, 24.01.2017
Izhevsk - Balashikha 3 - 1, 27.12.2016
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 13.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 02.11.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
Reading Royals - Wheeling Nailers 2 - 4, 09.04.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Kalamazoo Wings 4 - 2, 13.03.2016
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 2 - 3, 07.02.2016
Springfield Falcons - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 3 - 4, 2 assists, 06.02.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel 2 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2016
Wheeling Nailers - Orlando Solar Bears 3 - 6, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 09.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 27.01.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 10.01.2018
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.12.2017
Voronezh - Kurhan 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 11.12.2017
Sarov - Voronezh 8 - 2, 02.10.2017
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 17.02.2017
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.12.2016
Allen Americans - Wheeling Nailers 6 - 7, 2 second assists, 29.05.2016
Reading Royals - Wheeling Nailers 1 - 2, 05.05.2016
Indy Fuel - Wheeling Nailers 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.01.2016