Y. Rozhkov

Goals

Gdansk - Tychy 4 - 8, 25.02.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 2 goals, 19.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Gdansk - Krakow 4 - 3, 27.01.2019
Gdansk - Bytom 12 - 0, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Gdansk - Katowice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.01.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 1 - 3, 18.12.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 6 - 3, 27.11.2018
Krakow - Gdansk 3 - 1, 23.11.2018
Opole - Gdansk 3 - 2, 04.11.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 13.02.2018
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 12.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 21.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Perm - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 4, 2 goals, 09.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 7, 23.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 14.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 18.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 goals, 08.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 goals, 06.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 06.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 3 goals, 17.10.2016
Volzhsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 09.10.2016
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 07.10.2016
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 05.10.2016
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 02.11.2018
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 1, 31.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 08.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 06.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 06.11.2016
Volzhsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 09.10.2016
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 03.08.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2016

Assists

Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 3, 22.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 2 assists, 01.02.2019
Tychy - Gdansk 6 - 2, 08.01.2019
Gdansk - Katowice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2019
Gdansk - Torun 3 - 1, 07.12.2018
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 09.01.2018
Perm - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 4, 2 assists, 09.10.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 assists, 06.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.02.2019
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 1, 22.01.2019
Opole - Gdansk 1 - 5, 20.01.2019
Gdansk - Bytom 12 - 0, 2 second assists, 18.01.2019
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 5, 26.10.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 3 - 0, 24.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 08.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.09.2016