Y. Kulik

Goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 3 goals, 04.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 21.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 18.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 21.09.2017
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 18.02.2017

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 04.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 31.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 01.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 19.09.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 08.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 07.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.09.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 16.02.2017
HC Yugra - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 01.02.2017
Jokerit - HC Yugra 6 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 28.01.2017
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 19.12.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 11.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 06.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 21.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 02.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 05.02.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 26.08.2018
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 23.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
Dinamo Riga - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 24.01.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 12.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 04.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 16.08.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 02.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 03.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 09.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 04.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 23.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016