Y. Grachyov

Goals

Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 2 goals, 11.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 25.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 14.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 05.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 08.11.2016
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 08.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 2 goals, 31.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 2 goals, 29.08.2016
Jihlava - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 2 goals, 19.08.2016
Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 19.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 16.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 0 - 3, 15.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 19.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 07.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3 - 1, 31.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 29.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 3 - 7, 04.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 24.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 16.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 01.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 10.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 0, 29.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 25.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 29.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 1, 27.08.2016

Penalties missed

Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 02.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 08.12.2016

Assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 21.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 25.10.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 20.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 1 - 3, 23.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 08.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 2 assists, 24.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 22.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 19.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 17.11.2016

Second assists

Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 22.02.2019
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 03.10.2018
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 28.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 04.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 30.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 27.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 01.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 3, 18.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 17.08.2016