V. Vasilyev

Goals

Tolpar - Avto 4 - 1, 28.02.2019
Ryazan - Bars 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 13.02.2019
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 09.02.2019
Ladya - Tolpar 2 - 5, 29.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 0, 24.01.2019
Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 2, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2 - 6, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Tolpar - Altay 11 - 0, 3 goals, 16.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 26.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 07.12.2018
Kapitan - SKA-1946 4 - 5, 05.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 29.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 03.11.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 3, 31.10.2018
Altay - Tolpar 0 - 5, 3 goals, 19.10.2018
Tolpar - Reaktor 3 - 1, 08.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 01.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 2 - 2, 06.09.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 2, 3 goals, 17.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 0, 16.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 21.03.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 2 goals, 17.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 06.03.2018
Bryansk - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.02.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Belgorod 3 - 0, 27.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.12.2017
Cherepovets - Jokerit 2 - 3, 05.12.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 20.11.2017
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 3 - 1, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Belgorod - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 4, 29.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 3 goals, 15.10.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Severskie Volki 8 - 2, 15.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 4 - 4, 2 goals, 13.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 05.10.2017
Kapitan - HC MVD 2 - 3, 02.10.2017
Polot - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 8, 2 goals, 01.10.2017
HC MVD - Tayfun 6 - 3, 26.09.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 23.09.2017
Severskie Volki - SKA Karelia 2 - 2, 26.02.2017
Severskie Volki - SKA Karelia 0 - 4, 25.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 8 - 0, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Tverichi - SKA Karelia 1 - 2, 14.01.2017
Rossosh - SKA Karelia 1 - 3, 10.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Lipetsk 10 - 2, 10.11.2016
SKA Karelia - Rossosh 7 - 1, 05.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 3 - 1, 25.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 07.08.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 27.01.2019
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 22.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 27.02.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2018
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2017
Kunlun - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 22.12.2017
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 03.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 18.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 16.11.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.10.2017
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 03.10.2017
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 01.10.2017
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 27.09.2017
Cherepovets - Kunlun 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 21.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 18.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 24.01.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 17.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 30.11.2016
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 19.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 15.11.2016

Assists

Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Izhevsk - Ryazan 2 - 1, 08.02.2019
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2 - 6, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 08.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.12.2018
Sarmaty - Tolpar 4 - 3, 17.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
Ryazan - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0, 05.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Tolpar - Ladya 5 - 2, 2 assists, 30.10.2018
Altay - Tolpar 0 - 5, 3 assists, 19.10.2018
Altay - Tolpar 1 - 7, 18.10.2018
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 20.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 5 - 2, 05.09.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 2, 3 assists, 17.08.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 14.08.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 1, 25.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 0, 24.02.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Lipetsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 04.02.2018
Atlanty - HC MVD 1 - 1, 18.12.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Penza - Tseng Tou 3 - 4, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 22.10.2017
HC MVD - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 18.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 3 assists, 15.10.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Penza 1 - 2, 11.10.2017
Polot - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 8, 2 assists, 01.10.2017
Penza - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Cherepovets - Kunlun 5 - 4, 3 assists, 21.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 16.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 8 - 0, 2 assists, 19.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Draguny Mozhaysk 8 - 1, 2 assists, 10.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
Rossosh - SKA Karelia 3 - 3, 09.12.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 05.10.2016
Ryazan - Perm 4 - 1, 27.02.2016

Second assists

Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 6 - 3, 06.02.2019
Irbis - Tolpar 4 - 2, 02.02.2019
Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 29.01.2019
Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 0, 20.01.2019
Tolpar - Altay 11 - 0, 3 second assists, 16.01.2019
Ryazan - Orsk 2 - 0, 12.01.2019
Sarmaty - Tolpar 1 - 4, 16.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1 - 5, 21.11.2018
Tolpar - Ladya 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Altay - Tolpar 0 - 5, 3 second assists, 19.10.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 3 - 2, 05.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 10.09.2018
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 17.08.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Lipetsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2018
Bryansk - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.02.2018
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 01.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Penza 1 - 6, 15.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - HC MVD 3 - 3, 07.10.2017
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.10.2017
HC Riga - HC MVD 2 - 4, 13.09.2017
SKA Karelia - Draguny Mozhaysk 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.02.2017
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 07.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 26.01.2017
Tverichi - SKA Karelia 5 - 4, 15.01.2017
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 17.10.2016
Voronezh - Ryazan 1 - 2, 16.02.2016