V. Schegolkov

Goals

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 6, 06.03.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 3, 2 goals, 05.03.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 3 goals, 30.01.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Litomerice 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 3 goals, 16.10.2018
HC Yugra - Kurhan 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Tyumen - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 goals, 06.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 26.08.2018
CSK VVS - HC Yugra 0 - 2, 12.08.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 4 goals, 02.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 24.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 1, 16.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 8 - 0, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza 3 - 1, 17.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 05.02.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 2, 03.02.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 05.01.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 02.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 11.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 27.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 3 - 2, 29.08.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 18.02.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 0 - 3, 21.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 05.03.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 20.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 11.09.2018
Tyumen - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 08.11.2016
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 0 - 0, 25.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 10.01.2016

Assists

Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 4 assists, 23.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 3 assists, 30.01.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 2 assists, 28.01.2019
Perm - HC Yugra 0 - 4, 02.11.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 3 assists, 16.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.08.2018
Sochi - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 27.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 20.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 5 - 1, 17.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 03.08.2016

Second assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 11.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 30.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 20.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 06.03.2017
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 16.08.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 14.01.2016