V. Rybakov

Goals

Loko - Avto 1 - 2, 17.04.2019
Avto - Loko 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Atlanty - Loko 2 - 3, 25.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 17.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 3 goals, 03.02.2019
Loko - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.01.2019
Tambov - Voronezh 2 - 3, 01.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 1, 14.09.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 2 goals, 22.08.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 2 goals, 20.08.2018
Loko - Ottawa Capitals U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 1 - 7, 26.05.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 22.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 15.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 2 goals, 06.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 4 - 0, 3 goals, 03.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 2 goals, 26.03.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 21.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 28.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 3 goals, 24.02.2018
Chaika - Loko 0 - 3, 08.02.2018
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 3, 3 goals, 17.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 3 goals, 05.12.2017
Loko - Kapitan 8 - 2, 3 goals, 27.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 18.09.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 3 goals, 14.09.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.04.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 5 - 0, 12.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 6, 19.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 15.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 0 - 3, 24.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 2 goals, 21.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 0 - 3, 20.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 5 - 2, 05.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 1 - 2, 20.11.2016
Loko Junior - Tverichi 3 - 1, 30.10.2016
Loko Junior - SKA Karelia 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.10.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 6, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Bryansk - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 15.10.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 3 goals, 07.10.2016

Penalties missed

Loko Junior - SKA Karelia 0 - 0, 26.10.2016

Assists

Avto - Loko 2 - 3, 2 assists, 13.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 05.04.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 21.03.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 3 assists, 03.02.2019
Loko - HC Riga 4 - 3, 25.01.2019
Loko - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
HC MVD - Loko 4 - 2, 20.01.2019
Almaz - Loko 2 - 4, 27.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 1, 21.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 2, 20.11.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 17.11.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 16.11.2018
Orsk - Tambov 2 - 5, 08.10.2018
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 2, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Red Bull - Loko 2 - 8, 25.08.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 2 assists, 22.08.2018
Loko - Ottawa Capitals U20 4 - 2, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 2 assists, 06.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 4 - 0, 3 assists, 03.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 2 assists, 26.03.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 3 assists, 24.02.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
Chaika - Loko 1 - 5, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 3, 3 assists, 17.12.2017
Kapitan - Loko 2 - 5, 07.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 3 assists, 05.12.2017
Loko - Kapitan 5 - 4, 28.11.2017
Loko - Kapitan 8 - 2, 3 assists, 27.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 12.11.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 18.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 6, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
Loko - Chaika 5 - 2, 06.10.2017
Loko - Chaika 2 - 0, 05.10.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 3 assists, 14.09.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 2 assists, 12.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.04.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 2, 13.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 1 - 6, 20.01.2017
Loko - HC Riga 7 - 1, 12.01.2017
Loko Junior - Rossosh 3 - 2, 29.11.2016
Loko Junior - SKA Karelia 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.10.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 6, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 08.10.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 3 assists, 07.10.2016

Second assists

Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.02.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
HV 71 U20 - Loko 2 - 3, 26.08.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.03.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 13.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 12.12.2016
Rossosh - Loko Junior 2 - 4, 16.11.2016