V. Menshikov

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0, 17.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 0, 02.03.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 05.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 27.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 18.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 22.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 08.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 08.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 5 - 3, 25.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 18.12.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 11.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 05.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 29.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 20.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 0, 26.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 10.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 25.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 21.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 5 - 0, 19.03.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.03.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 24.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 22.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 04.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4, 31.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 25.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 07.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 30.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 3 - 1, 24.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 7 - 1, 11.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 09.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 05.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 25.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 23.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 10.03.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 26.02.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 22.02.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 18.02.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 0, 29.01.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2016

Assists

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 4 assists, 13.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 13.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 15.08.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 18.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 5, 3 assists, 30.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 28.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 assists, 23.08.2016
Russia - Norway 4 - 1, 10.04.2016

Second assists

Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Gornyak Rudny 2 - 1, 24.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 05.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 12.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 5 - 3, 11.01.2017