V. Lajunen

Goals

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 16.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 18.12.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
Kunlun - Sochi 3 - 0, 25.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Kunlun 4 - 3, 14.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3, 2 goals, 17.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Russia B - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 24.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.10.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 08.05.2017
Slovakia - Finland 0 - 3, 19.04.2017
Hungary - Finland 1 - 6, 2 goals, 07.04.2017
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 25.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 2, 21.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 1 - 3, 05.02.2017
Jokerit - HC Yugra 6 - 5, 28.01.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 26.01.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 6 - 3, 12.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 21.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 19.12.2016
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 01.12.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 5, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 18.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 5 - 5, 2 goals, 25.01.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 05.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.09.2017
Russia - Finland 5 - 3, 21.05.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.01.2017
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 6, 11.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 02.03.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 27.02.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 1 - 2, 27.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 5 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 12.01.2016

Assists

Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 3 assists, 20.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 01.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 4, 16.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 1 - 3, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 05.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Kunlun 3 - 4, 26.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 0 - 2, 2 assists, 24.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Jokerit - Kunlun 6 - 3, 03.09.2018
Russia B - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 20.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 16.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 30.11.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Switzerland - Finland 2 - 3, 14.05.2017
Finland - Denmark 3 - 0, 13.04.2017
Jokerit - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 07.01.2017
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 04.12.2016
Finland - Sweden 4 - 1, 06.11.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 5, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Jokerit 4 - 2, 28.09.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 21.09.2016

Second assists

Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.01.2019
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3, 03.10.2018
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.09.2018
Cherepovets - Kunlun 1 - 5, 27.08.2018
Sochi - Kunlun 1 - 3, 03.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 18.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.09.2017
Norway - Finland 2 - 3, 13.05.2017
Hungary - Finland 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 07.04.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit 0 - 2, 01.02.2017