V. Kudako

Goals

Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 2 goals, 07.03.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 3 goals, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 04.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 2 goals, 20.12.2018
Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 2, 26.01.2018
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 08.01.2018
Almaz - Tayfun 6 - 2, 17.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 4 goals, 13.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 2 goals, 12.12.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 goals, 09.04.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 4 - 1, 06.04.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 goals, 05.04.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 4, 3 goals, 24.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 2 goals, 23.03.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 0 - 3, 12.03.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 09.03.2016
Almaz - Sakhalinskie Akuly 6 - 2, 04.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 4, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 18.12.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 03.10.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 25.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 1 - 3, 23.01.2017
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 05.01.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 02.01.2017
Kunlun - Cherepovets 2 - 0, 03.12.2016
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 27.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 16.02.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 11.01.2016

Assists

Hungary Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 8, 2 assists, 07.03.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 3 assists, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 5, 20.02.2019
Belarus - Russia B 1 - 2, 08.02.2019
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 17.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 22.09.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 4 assists, 13.12.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 assists, 05.04.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 2 - 1, 21.02.2017
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 1, 09.02.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2017
USA U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 04.01.2017
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 2 - 4, 27.08.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 4, 26.08.2016

Second assists

Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 10 - 1, 03.03.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 16.02.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 16.01.2018
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 4 second assists, 13.12.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 16.11.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.04.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.03.2017
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 1 - 9, 27.12.2016