V. Kravtsov

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 11.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 20.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 goals, 31.12.2018
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 goals, 04.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 14.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 3 goals, 10.11.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 3 goals, 24.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 29.07.2018
Russia B - Austria 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 26.04.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 4 goals, 07.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 goals, 13.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 3 goals, 28.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 12.03.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 goals, 22.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 0, 17.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 25.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 09.01.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 2 goals, 16.12.2016
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.11.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 2 goals, 31.10.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 12.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 04.10.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 1 - 7, 3 goals, 25.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 28.08.2016
Belye Medvedi - Avto 4 - 2, 26.08.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 1, 01.08.2016

Penalty goals

Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 05.01.2019
Russia U20 - USA U20 1 - 2, 04.01.2019
Russia U20 - Canada U20 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 11.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 27.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 23.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 22.02.2017

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 15.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 13.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 04.10.2016

Assists

Russia U20 - Canada U20 2 - 1, 2 assists, 01.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 assists, 31.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 04.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 24.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 3 assists, 10.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Russia U20 - Finland U20 3 - 2, 26.08.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 3, 25.08.2018
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 3 assists, 24.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.04.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 6 - 4, 2 assists, 06.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 assists, 20.03.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 15.02.2018
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 3 assists, 28.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 1 - 2, 17.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 1, 09.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 3 assists, 17.03.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 13.03.2017
Belye Medvedi - Ladya 5 - 2, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 12 - 0, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 1, 02.12.2016
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 23.11.2016
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 2 assists, 13.11.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 3, 22.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Altay 8 - 0, 10.10.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 1 - 7, 3 assists, 25.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 3 - 0, 14.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 1 - 5, 10.09.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 03.01.2019
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
Russia U20 - Sweden U20 5 - 1, 11.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 10.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Russia B - Austria 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.03.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 6 - 5, 23.01.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Altay 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 2 - 5, 28.09.2016