V. Kodola

Goals

Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 5, 20.02.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 28.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 03.12.2018
Izhevsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 13.10.2018
Izhevsk - Penza 4 - 5, 09.10.2018
SaiPa - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 10.08.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 19.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 03.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 2 - 4, 23.01.2018
Izhevsk - Karaganda 6 - 8, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 08.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk 4 - 3, 24.12.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 5 - 1, 19.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 4, 3 goals, 24.03.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 3 - 1, 22.02.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 2 - 1, 21.02.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 12.02.2017
Balashikha - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 23.10.2016
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 03.10.2016
Voronezh - Izhevsk 2 - 5, 01.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 13.08.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 24.03.2016
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 2, 02.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2017

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019

Assists

Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 30.01.2019
Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 28.01.2019
Cherepovets - Jokerit 3 - 4, 09.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0, 23.10.2018
CSK VVS - Izhevsk 2 - 6, 15.02.2018
Izhevsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 10.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 3, 28.12.2017
Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 16.12.2017
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 3, 2 assists, 13.12.2017
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 13.11.2017
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 1, 07.10.2017
Ryazan - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 20.09.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 09.04.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 4 - 1, 06.04.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 05.04.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 4, 3 assists, 24.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 3 assists, 23.03.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 03.03.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 3 - 2, 18.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 6 - 4, 01.02.2017
Almaz - Tayfun 5 - 4, 28.11.2016
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 03.10.2016
Almaz - MHC Spartak 3 - 0, 27.09.2016
Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 27.08.2016
Almaz - HC Riga 3 - 1, 12.01.2016
Almaz - Dinamo-Raubichi 5 - 1, 2 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 08.01.2019
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 05.02.2018
Orsk - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 27.01.2018
Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 0, 03.10.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 27.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 23.03.2017
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 1, 09.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 29.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 03.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 5 - 3, 07.10.2016