V. Jarvelainen

Goals

Deggendorfer - Bayreuth 4 - 5, 2 goals, 24.03.2019
Bayreuth - Freiburg 4 - 3, 17.02.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 goals, 10.02.2019
Bayreuth - Ravensburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 01.02.2019
Bayreuth - Crimmitschau 5 - 2, 20.01.2019
Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 4 - 2, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Bayreuth - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 3, 14.12.2018
Crimmitschau - Bayreuth 1 - 6, 07.12.2018
Bayreuth - Ravensburg 4 - 5, 16.11.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Bayreuth - Heilbronner 4 - 5, 02.11.2018
Bayreuth - Kassel 3 - 1, 2 goals, 14.10.2018
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 1, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 5 - 6, 2 goals, 28.09.2018
Bayreuth - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 5 - 4, 4 goals, 05.03.2018
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 - 5, 03.03.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 4 - 3, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Gentofte - Aalborg 5 - 2, 3 goals, 23.02.2018
Gentofte - Herlev 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.02.2018
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 2 - 9, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Rungsted - Gentofte 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Herlev - Gentofte 0 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Gentofte - Hvidovre 1 - 1, 2 goals, 02.01.2018
Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Gentofte 2 - 2, 19.12.2017
Gentofte - Herning Blue Fox 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 5 - 2, 28.11.2017
Gentofte - Odense Bulldogs 2 - 4, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Aalborg - Gentofte 0 - 4, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Gentofte - Esbjerg 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Herlev - Gentofte 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Gentofte - Hvidovre 2 - 3, 26.10.2017
Frederikshavn - Gentofte 3 - 2, 24.10.2017
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Gentofte - Rungsted 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2017
Gentofte - Herlev 4 - 1, 24.09.2017
Hvidovre - Gentofte 2 - 4, 22.09.2017
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 2 - 2, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Gentofte - Odense Bulldogs 5 - 2, 12.09.2017
Heilbronner - Riessersee 5 - 3, 27.01.2017
Heilbronner - Bayreuth 4 - 0, 16.12.2016
Bayreuth - Heilbronner 3 - 2, 11.11.2016
Heilbronner - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 - 1, 3 goals, 23.10.2016
Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 5, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 3 - 6, 30.09.2016
Freiburg - Heilbronner 5 - 5, 3 goals, 18.09.2016
SaiPa - KooKoo 4 - 1, 06.02.2016

Penalties missed

Esbjerg - Gentofte 1 - 1, 11.02.2018
Frederikshavn - Gentofte 2 - 2, 30.12.2017
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 - 1, 29.12.2017
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.10.2017
Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.10.2017
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 15.09.2017
Freiburg - Heilbronner 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 18.09.2016

Assists

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 5 - 4, 2 assists, 22.03.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 3 - 2, 15.03.2019
Crimmitschau - Bayreuth 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 assists, 10.02.2019
Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen 3 - 2, 25.01.2019
Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 18.01.2019
Freiburg - Bayreuth 4 - 2, 13.01.2019
Bayreuth - Kassel 4 - 1, 11.01.2019
Ravensburg - Bayreuth 2 - 3, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Bayreuth - Bad Nauheim 2 - 3, 26.12.2018
Kassel - Bayreuth 4 - 5, 3 assists, 02.12.2018
Bayreuth - Freiburg 4 - 2, 30.11.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth 2 - 3, 27.11.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 10 - 4, 21.10.2018
Freiburg - Bayreuth 5 - 3, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Deggendorfer - Bayreuth 7 - 5, 05.10.2018
Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 5 - 6, 2 assists, 28.09.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5 - 2, 14.09.2018
Crimmitschau - Bayreuth 1 - 3, 24.08.2018
Hvidovre - Gentofte 1 - 2, 2 assists, 06.02.2018
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 2 - 9, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Gentofte - Odense Bulldogs 2 - 1, 28.01.2018
Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte 3 - 1, 12.01.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte 3 - 2, 09.01.2018
Gentofte - Esbjerg 3 - 1, 07.01.2018
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 2 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2017
Gentofte - Herning Blue Fox 3 - 4, 29.09.2017
Rungsted - Gentofte 1 - 3, 08.09.2017
Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner 1 - 5, 3 assists, 24.03.2017
Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 7 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2017
Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 6 - 2, 2 assists, 15.01.2017
Crimmitschau - Heilbronner 2 - 5, 3 assists, 30.12.2016
Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Freiburg - Heilbronner 6 - 3, 2 assists, 18.12.2016
Heilbronner - Freiburg 6 - 1, 3 assists, 01.11.2016
Heilbronner - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 - 1, 3 assists, 23.10.2016
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.10.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 6 - 4, 2 assists, 07.10.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 5 - 4, 25.09.2016
Heilbronner - Bayreuth 3 - 3, 16.09.2016
Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 6 - 5, 04.09.2016

Second assists

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.03.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 second assists, 10.02.2019
Ravensburg - Bayreuth 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.12.2018
Bayreuth - Frankfurt Lowen 1 - 2, 09.12.2018
Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth 3 - 2, 18.11.2018
Bayreuth - Kassel 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.10.2018
Freiburg - Bayreuth 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.10.2018
Heilbronner - Bayreuth 3 - 2, 21.09.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 5 - 4, 4 second assists, 05.03.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.03.2018
Gentofte - Aalborg 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 23.02.2018
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.12.2017
Aalborg - Gentofte 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.11.2017
Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.10.2017
Gentofte - Rungsted 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.10.2017
Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 24.03.2017
Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.02.2017
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 20.01.2017
Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
Crimmitschau - Heilbronner 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 30.12.2016
Freiburg - Heilbronner 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.12.2016
Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 4 - 3, 20.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 18.11.2016
Heilbronner - Freiburg 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 01.11.2016
Kassel - Heilbronner 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Heilbronner 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.10.2016
Crimmitschau - Heilbronner 5 - 3, 02.10.2016
Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.09.2016
Hokki - Peliitat 4 - 2, 16.01.2016