V. Bryukvin

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 07.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 3, 01.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 08.01.2019
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 16.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 14.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 31.10.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 25.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 13.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 3, 24.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 18.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 goals, 03.01.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 3 goals, 02.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 23.10.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 21.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 13.04.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 08.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 3 goals, 26.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 18.08.2016
Russia - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 06.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 2, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 17.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 18.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 13.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 30.12.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 26.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 5 - 2, 22.09.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 11.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 09.12.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 16.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 16.03.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 0, 21.11.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 26.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 15.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 18.02.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 03.02.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 08.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 02.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 13.10.2017

Assists

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 15.02.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Sochi - Russia B 3 - 4, 06.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 30.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Balashikha - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 23.10.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 17.10.2016

Second assists

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 25.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 28.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 03.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 26.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 17.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 12.01.2016