Hockey tournaments

Asia

Asia Challenge Cup, Asia Challenge Cup Div. I - Play Offs, Asia League, Asian Games, Asian Games Women, Southeast Asian Games

Australia

Aihl

Austria

Alps Hockey League, Alps Hockey League - Losers Stage, Alps Hockey League - Winners Stage, Ebel, Ebel - Play Offs, Ebel - Winners Stage, Ebel Losers Stage, Inter-National League, Inter-National League - First Stage

Belarus

Belarusian Cup, Extraleague, Extraleague - Losers Stage, Extraleague - Winners Stage

Canada

Cis, Cis - Final Stage, Cwhl Women, Lnah, Lnah - Pre-Season, Memorial Cup, Ohl, Ohl - Pre-Season, Qmjhl, Qmjhl - Pre-Season, Top Prospects Game, U Sports, U Sports - Final Stage, Whl, Whl - Pre-Season, Whl - Qualification - Play Offs

Czech Republic

2. Liga, 2. Liga - Central, 2. Liga - East, 2. Liga - East - Relegation - Play Offs, 2. Liga - Promotion Group, 2. Liga - Relegation Group, 2. Liga - West, Chance Liga, Elj, Elj - Final Group, Elj - First Stage, Elj - Losers Stage, Elj - Second Stage, Elj - Winners Stage, Extraliga, Extraliga - Play Out, Extraliga - Relegation, Wsm Liga, Wsm Liga - Play Out

Denmark

Danish Cup, Landspokal Cup, Metal Ligaen

Estonia

Hokiliiga

Europe

All Star Cup, Alps Hockey League, Beijer Hockey Games, Bene League, Carlson Hockey Games, Champions League, Championship, Channel One Cup, Continental Cup - Final Group, Continental Cup - First Round, Continental Cup - Second Round, Continental Cup - Third Round, Dolomiten Cup, Eht Czech Republic Women, Eht Finland Women, Euro Hockey Tour, International Tournament (Austria), International Tournament (Belarus), International Tournament (Denmark), International Tournament (France), International Tournament (Hungary), International Tournament (Hungary) - Placement Play Offs, International Tournament (Lithuania) - Play Offs, International Tournament (Netherlands), International Tournament (Norway), International Tournament (Poland Ii), International Tournament (Poland), International Tournament (Slovakia), International Tournament (Slovenia), International Tournament (Switzerland), Karjala Cup, Mountfield Cup, Red Bulls Salute, Rona Cup, Spengler Cup Davos, Sweden Hockey Games, U20 Super Challenge - 5th-8th Places, U20 Super Challenge - Play Offs, Visegrad Cup

Finland

Liiga, Liiga Women, Liiga Women - Losers Stage, Liiga Women - Winners Stage, Mestis, Mestis - Relegation, Nuorten Sm-Liiga, Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Relegation, Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Winners Stage, Sm-Sarja Women, Sm-Sarja Women - Relegation, Suomen Cup - Play Offs, Suomi-Sarja, Suomi-Sarja - Losers Stage, Suomi-Sarja - Play Out, Suomi-Sarja - Relegation, Suomi-Sarja - Winners Stage

France

French Cup, League Cup - Play Offs, Ligue Magnus, Ligue Magnus - Play Out, Ligue Magnus - Relegation, Super Cup

Germany

Del, Del2, Del2 - Play Out, Oberliga - Play Offs, Oberliga North, Oberliga North - Losers Stage, Oberliga North - Promotion Playoff Qualifying, Oberliga North - Winners Stage, Oberliga South, Oberliga South - Relegation, Oberliga South - Winners Stage

Hungary

Erste Liga, Erste Liga - Losers Stage, Erste Liga - Winners Stage, Hungarian Cup, Mol Liga

Italy

Ihl, Italian Cup, Serie A, Super Cup

Kazakhstan

Championship, Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs

Latvia

Lhl, Optibet Hokeja Liga

Lithuania

Lietuvos Cempionatas

Netherlands

Dutch Cup

New Zealand

Nzihl - Play Offs

Norway

Division 1, Division 1 - Relegation, Get-Ligaen, Get-Ligaen - Relegation

Poland

League Cup, Polish Cup, Polish Hockey League, Polish Hockey League - Losers Stage, Polish Hockey League - Play Out, Polish Hockey League - Winners Stage, Super Cup

Romania

Campionatul National, Campionatul National - 5th-6th Places, Romanian Cup

Russia

Khl, Khl - All Stars, Mhl, Nmhl, Vhl, Vhl-B - First Stage, Vhl-B - Play Offs, Vhl-B - Second Stage, Whl Women

Serbia

Hockey League

Slovakia

1. Liga, 1. Liga - Promotion, Tipsport Liga, Tipsport Liga - All Stars, Tipsport Liga - Relegation

Slovenia

Hokejska Liga, Hokejska Liga - First Stage, Hokejska Liga - Second Stage, Ihl

Spain

Lnh, Lnh - 5th-7th Places, Lnh - Winners Stage, Lnhh

Sweden

Allettan Norra, Allettan Play Offs, Allettan Play Offs - Qualification, Allettan Södra, Hockeyallsvenskan, Hockeyallsvenskan - Promotion - Play Offs, Hockeyallsvenskan - Promotion Playoff Qualifying, Hockeyallsvenskan - Relegation, Hockeyettan Norra, Hockeyettan Norra - Losers Stage, Hockeyettan Norra - Relegation, Hockeyettan Norra - Winners Stage, Hockeyettan Ostra, Hockeyettan Ostra - Losers Stage, Hockeyettan Ostra - Relegation, Hockeyettan Sodra, Hockeyettan Sodra - Losers Stage, Hockeyettan Sodra - Relegation, Hockeyettan Sodra - Winners Stage, Hockeyettan Vastra, Hockeyettan Vastra - Losers Stage, Hockeyettan Vastra - Relegation, Sca Cupen, Sdhl Women, Sdhl Women - Relegation, Shl, Shl - Relegation

Switzerland

National League, National League - Play Out, National League - Relegation, National League - Relegation Group, Nla, Nla - Play Out, Nla - Relegation, Nla - Relegation Group, Nlb, Swiss Cup, Swiss League

Turkey

Super Lig

Ukraine

Extra League, Uhl

United Kingdom

Challenge Cup, Elite League

Usa

Ahl, Echl, Fhl, Nhl, Nhl - All Stars, Nhl - Pre-Season, Nwhl Women, Sphl, Ushl, Ushl - Pre-Season

World

Club Friendly, Friendly International, Friendly International Women, Germany Cup, Hlinka-Gretzky Cup - 5th-8th Places, Hlinka-Gretzky Cup - Play Offs, International Tournament (South Korea), Ivan Hlinka Memorial Cup, Ivan Hlinka Memorial Cup - 5th-8th Places, Junior Club World Cup, Junior Club World Cup - 5th-8th Places, Mountfield Cup, Olympic Games - Play Offs, Olympic Games - Qualification - Third Stage, Olympic Games - Second Stage, Olympic Games Women - 5th-8th Places, Olympic Games Women - Play Offs, Olympic Games Women - Qualification - First Round, Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Fourth Round, Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Round, Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Third Round, Universiade, Universiade - 5th-8th Places, Universiade - 9th-12th Places, Universiade Women, Universiade Women - 5th-7th Places, Wch Ia, Wch Ia Women, Wch Ib, Wch Ib Women, Wch Iia, Wch Iia Women, Wch Iib, Wch Iib - Qualification Women, Wch Iib Women, Wch Iib Women - Qualification, Wch Iii, Wch Iii - 5th-8th Places, Wch Iii - Qualification, Wch U18, Wch U18 - Relegation, Wch U18 Div. I Women, Wch U18 Div. I Women - Qualification, Wch U18 Div. I Women - Qualification - 5th-8th Places, Wch U18 Div. Ia Women, Wch U18 Div. Ib - Qualification Women, Wch U18 Div. Ib Women, Wch U18 Div. Ib Women - Qualification, Wch U18 Ia, Wch U18 Ib, Wch U18 Iia, Wch U18 Iib, Wch U18 Iiia, Wch U18 Iiib, Wch U18 Women, Wch U18 Women - Relegation, Wch U20, Wch U20 - Relegation, Wch U20 Ia, Wch U20 Ib, Wch U20 Iia, Wch U20 Iib, Wch U20 Iii, Wch U20 Iii - 5th-8th Places, Wch U20 Iii - Qualification, Wch Women, Wch Women - 5th-6th Places, Wch Women - Relegation, World Championship, World Cup, World Hockey Challenge U17, World Hockey Challenge U17 - 5th-6th Places, World Hockey Challenge U17 - 7th-8th Places, World Hockey Challenge U17 - Placement Matches, World Junior A Challenge, World Junior A Challenge - 5th-6th Places