T. Kana

Goals

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1, 30.01.2019
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 04.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 02.01.2019
Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4, 07.12.2018
Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 1, 27.11.2018
Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 4, 3 goals, 05.10.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 1, 02.10.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie 2 - 3, 23.09.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 1 - 7, 16.09.2018
Michalovce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 24.08.2018
Poruba - Havlickuv Brod 5 - 4, 09.04.2018
Jablonec - Poruba 3 - 6, 2 goals, 05.04.2018
Poruba - Sumperk 2 - 1, 29.03.2018
Sumperk - Poruba 1 - 5, 2 goals, 27.03.2018
Poruba - Sumperk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 25.03.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.03.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Poruba 3 - 6, 3 goals, 16.03.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 5, 2 goals, 14.03.2018
Poruba - Opava 16 - 1, 17.02.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 3, 27.01.2018
Poruba - Hodonin 4 - 2, 20.01.2018
Poruba - Koprivnice 2 - 1, 13.12.2017
Opava - Poruba 3 - 3, 02.12.2017
Koprivnice - Poruba 0 - 6, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Opava - Poruba 4 - 6, 3 goals, 14.10.2017
Poruba - Hodonin 4 - 4, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Poruba - Novy Jicin 8 - 0, 5 goals, 27.09.2017
Poruba - Opava 4 - 3, 20.09.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Brasov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.03.2017
Brasov - Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3, 17.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 6 - 2, 4 goals, 07.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Dunarea Galati 3 - 4, 04.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 1, 3 goals, 26.02.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 26, 6 goals, 25.02.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 3 - 2, 08.12.2016
Frydek Mistek - Benatky 2 - 2, 24.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Prostejov 5 - 2, 30.08.2016
Frydek Mistek - Martin 6 - 0, 2 goals, 23.08.2016
Martin - Frydek Mistek 3 - 3, 10.08.2016
Frydek Mistek - Jablonec 7 - 3, 10.04.2016
Tabor - Frydek Mistek 3 - 5, 07.04.2016
Jablonec - Frydek Mistek 3 - 5, 01.04.2016
Frydek Mistek - Tabor 4 - 1, 2 goals, 29.03.2016
Frydek Mistek - Poruba 5 - 2, 11.03.2016
Frydek Mistek - Poruba 5 - 0, 2 goals, 07.03.2016
Koprivnice - Frydek Mistek 0 - 4, 2 goals, 27.02.2016
Frydek Mistek - Koprivnice 7 - 3, 25.02.2016
Koprivnice - Frydek Mistek 3 - 3, 17.02.2016
Frydek Mistek - Poruba 5 - 1, 10.02.2016
Frydek Mistek - Technika Brno 5 - 1, 03.02.2016
Opava - Frydek Mistek 1 - 4, 23.01.2016

Penalties missed

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 2 - 2, 25.11.2018
Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2018
Poruba - Sumperk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017

Assists

Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 8, 26.02.2019
Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2, 23.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.02.2019
Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 - 1, 14.11.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 3, 02.11.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - PZHL Katowice U23 2 - 5, 31.10.2018
Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 5, 2 assists, 30.10.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 2 - 6, 21.10.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Poruba 3 - 2, 15.04.2018
Sumperk - Poruba 1 - 5, 2 assists, 27.03.2018
Poruba - Sumperk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 25.03.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 6 - 3, 2 assists, 22.03.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Poruba 3 - 6, 3 assists, 16.03.2018
Opava - Poruba 2 - 5, 2 assists, 24.01.2018
Poruba - Hodonin 5 - 2, 29.11.2017
Koprivnice - Poruba 0 - 6, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Poruba - Opava 9 - 0, 08.11.2017
Poruba - Sumperk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Sumperk - Poruba 5 - 9, 2 assists, 07.10.2017
Poruba - Novy Jicin 8 - 0, 5 assists, 27.09.2017
Hodonin - Poruba 5 - 3, 16.09.2017
Poruba - Sumperk 5 - 2, 4 assists, 13.09.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Brasov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.03.2017
Gheorgheni - Miercurea Ciuc 7 - 5, 12.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 6 - 2, 4 assists, 07.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 1, 3 assists, 26.02.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 26, 6 assists, 25.02.2017
AZ Havirov - Frydek Mistek 1 - 2, 26.09.2016
Kadan - Frydek Mistek 6 - 4, 08.09.2016
Prostejov - Frydek Mistek 5 - 2, 01.09.2016
Prerov - Frydek Mistek 2 - 6, 25.08.2016
Frydek Mistek - Koprivnice 4 - 1, 29.02.2016
Breclav - Frydek Mistek 3 - 5, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 04.12.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice 2 - 3, 23.11.2018
Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 5, 26.10.2018
Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 05.10.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2, 25.09.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - PZHL Katowice U20 7 - 2, 09.09.2018
Jablonec - Poruba 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.04.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.03.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.03.2018
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.03.2018
Hodonin - Poruba 7 - 5, 14.02.2018
Opava - Poruba 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 14.10.2017
Poruba - Hodonin 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Sumperk - Poruba 5 - 9, 2 second assists, 07.10.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 6 - 2, 4 second assists, 07.03.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 1, 3 second assists, 26.02.2017
Brasov - Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 11, 2 second assists, 18.02.2017
Litomerice - Frydek Mistek 0 - 1, 09.09.2016