S. Shirokov

Goals

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 31.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 22.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 0, 2 goals, 18.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 14.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 3, 5 goals, 27.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 12.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 0, 04.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 01.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 12.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 18.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 goals, 14.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 05.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 4 goals, 18.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 10.09.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 17.08.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 08.03.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 10.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 20.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 29.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 25.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 31.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 27.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3, 3 goals, 21.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 4 goals, 27.09.2017
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 9, 3 goals, 23.09.2017
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 7, 3 goals, 08.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 4 goals, 14.03.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 27.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 08.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 0, 06.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 3 - 0, 29.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 9 - 4, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 04.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 5, 2 goals, 30.08.2016
Espoo United - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 12.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Ska-Karelia Kondopoga (Rus) 2 - 2, 26.07.2016
Finland - Russia 3 - 1, 21.05.2016
Russia - Switzerland 5 - 1, 14.05.2016
Russia - Denmark 10 - 1, 12.05.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 0, 25.02.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.02.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 29.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 18.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 16.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 3, 5 penalty goals, 27.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 25.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 06.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
OAR - Slovenia 8 - 2, 16.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 21.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 15.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 09.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 27.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 08.04.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 23.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 14.03.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 25.02.2017
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 23.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 5 - 3, 11.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 09.01.2017
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 27.12.2016
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 25.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 19.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.08.2016
Kazakhstan - Russia 4 - 6, 08.05.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 26.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2016
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 13.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 3, 11.01.2016

Penalties missed

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 15.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 30.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 18.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 01.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 19.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 04.11.2017

Assists

Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 19.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 4 - 3, 20.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 07.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 03.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 10.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 25.11.2018
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 7 - 4, 21.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 03.11.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 4 assists, 18.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 16.03.2018
OAR - USA 4 - 0, 17.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 4 - 2, 09.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 05.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
Russia - Sweden 3 - 1, 14.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 29.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 assists, 04.11.2017
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 25.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 13.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 06.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 4 assists, 27.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 9, 3 assists, 23.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 12.04.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 assists, 25.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 3 assists, 23.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 4 assists, 14.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 27.01.2017
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada 5 - 1, 3 assists, 02.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 16.08.2016

Second assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 22.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 3, 5 second assists, 27.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 05.01.2019
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 08.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 5 - 1, 05.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 20.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 07.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 30.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Slovakia - OAR 3 - 2, 14.02.2018
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 02.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 04.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 4 second assists, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 21.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 4 second assists, 14.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 7 - 2, 23.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 07.01.2017
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 05.01.2017
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 13.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 02.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.08.2016
Russia - USA 7 - 2, 22.05.2016