S. Salminen

Goals

Finland U16 - Czech Republic U16 3 - 5, 14.04.2019
IFK Helsinki - Karpat 2 - 0, 08.04.2019
Kettera - TUTO 5 - 3, 2 goals, 02.04.2019
IFK Helsinki - Pelicans 2 - 1, 30.03.2019
IFK Helsinki - Pelicans 3 - 1, 2 goals, 27.03.2019
IFK Helsinki - Pelicans 3 - 2, 23.03.2019
SaPKo - TUTO 1 - 3, 22.03.2019
SaPKo - TUTO 1 - 5, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 6 - 5, 16.03.2019
Koovee - TUTO 4 - 4, 2 goals, 13.03.2019
Tappara - IFK Helsinki 4 - 2, 12.03.2019
IFK Helsinki - TPS Turku 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.03.2019
TUTO - IPK 7 - 1, 3 goals, 09.03.2019
Jyvaskyla U20 - Ilves U20 3 - 2, 05.03.2019
Enkopings - Vimmerby 3 - 7, 26.02.2019
Hanhals - Vimmerby 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
TUTO - Koovee 6 - 3, 20.02.2019
Vaasan Sport - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3, 20.02.2019
Vimmerby - Troja/Ljungby 4 - 0, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 3 - 4, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
TPS Turku - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3, 01.02.2019
Ilves U20 - Assat U20 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Ilves - IFK Helsinki 6 - 5, 23.01.2019
Jukurit U20 - Tappara U20 0 - 5, 19.01.2019
Ilves U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20 7 - 4, 3 goals, 18.01.2019
Vaasan Sport U20 - Tappara U20 5 - 6, 18.01.2019
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 5, 06.01.2019
Assat - Pelicans 1 - 2, 05.01.2019
Ilves U20 - K-Vantaa U20 3 - 4, 05.01.2019
TUTO - SaPKo 4 - 3, 3 goals, 04.01.2019
Slovakia U16 - Finland U16 0 - 8, 4 goals, 30.12.2018
TUTO - Peliitat 3 - 3, 29.12.2018
Finland U16 - Switzerland U16 3 - 2, 29.12.2018
K-Vantaa - TUTO 4 - 5, 28.12.2018
Assat - KooKoo 5 - 2, 18.12.2018
TUTO - Kettera 0 - 0, 15.12.2018
Finland U16 - Sweden U16 3 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Finland U16 - Sweden U16 7 - 6, 2 goals, 14.12.2018
Deggendorfer - Kaufbeuren 1 - 4, 09.12.2018
Ilves U20 - Jukurit U20 7 - 3, 24.11.2018
LeKi - TUTO 1 - 2, 2 goals, 23.11.2018
Lukko - Assat 2 - 3, 3 goals, 23.11.2018
K-Vantaa - TUTO 1 - 1, 21.11.2018
TUTO - RoKi 2 - 3, 02.11.2018
Jokerit U20 - Ilves U20 6 - 5, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
Finland U16 - Germany U16 8 - 1, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Finland U16 - Germany U16 9 - 0, 3 goals, 20.10.2018
TUTO - Jokipojat 1 - 1, 3 goals, 19.10.2018
Assat - Lukko 4 - 4, 4 goals, 13.10.2018
Jukurit U20 - Ilves U20 0 - 2, 12.10.2018
K-Vantaa - Peliitat 1 - 3, 10.10.2018
Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 7 - 4, 2 goals, 09.10.2018
Ilves U20 - Lukko U20 3 - 6, 05.10.2018
KalPa - Assat 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Hameenlinna U20 - Ilves U20 6 - 3, 30.09.2018
Assat - Vaasan Sport 3 - 6, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
SaiPa - Assat 4 - 1, 26.09.2018
Assat - TPS Turku 1 - 4, 15.09.2018
Lukko - Assat 2 - 3, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Lukko U20 - Ilves U20 5 - 6, 2 goals, 29.08.2018
Assat - IF Bjorkloven 5 - 1, 3 goals, 17.08.2018
Karpat - Assat 3 - 1, 24.03.2018
Assat - IFK Helsinki 4 - 1, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
KooKoo - Assat 2 - 5, 4 goals, 06.03.2018
SaiPa - TPS Turku 3 - 1, 13.02.2018
Assat - TPS Turku 6 - 2, 09.02.2018
Jukurit - Assat 3 - 4, 06.02.2018
Assat - Ilves 3 - 6, 03.02.2018
Ilves U20 - Jukurit U20 4 - 6, 20.01.2018
Ilves U20 - TUTO U20 5 - 0, 13.01.2018
Ilves U20 - Jukurit U20 2 - 2, 16.12.2017
Ilves U20 - KooKoo U20 2 - 5, 3 goals, 08.12.2017
TUTO U20 - KooKoo U20 3 - 4, 24.11.2017
Jukurit - Assat 2 - 3, 18.11.2017
Assat - Jyvaskyla 1 - 3, 16.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 3 goals, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2017
KalPa - SaiPa 3 - 4, 05.10.2017
Karpat U20 - KooKoo U20 5 - 4, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
KooKoo U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 3 - 5, 16.09.2017
Ilves U20 - TUTO U20 4 - 2, 09.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 1 - 3, 05.02.2017
SaiPa - Pelicans 4 - 6, 02.02.2017
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 26.12.2016
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Tappara - SaiPa 5 - 4, 25.11.2016
Jokerit - Kunlun 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 17.10.2016
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 goals, 02.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 3 goals, 25.09.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
SaiPa - Tappara 3 - 5, 20.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 3 - 6, 3 goals, 18.08.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 3 - 2, 13.04.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 3 - 2, 03.04.2016
Linköping - Vaxjo 1 - 4, 25.03.2016
Vaxjo - Luleå 4 - 3, 2 goals, 08.03.2016
Vaxjo - Rögle 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2016
Vaxjo - Brynas 4 - 2, 24.02.2016
Kloten - Fribourg 2 - 3, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

IFK Helsinki - Karpat 0 - 3, 15.04.2019
Karpat - IFK Helsinki 2 - 1, 12.04.2019
IFK Helsinki - Pelicans 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.03.2019
Pelicans - SaiPa 3 - 0, 15.03.2018
SaiPa - Pelicans 4 - 2, 13.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 31.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 23.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 23.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 2, 21.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 3 - 2, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 6 - 3, 12.01.2017
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 4 - 3, 13.10.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.08.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 0, 01.04.2016
Linköping - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 21.03.2016

Penalties missed

Peliitat - TUTO 1 - 1, 23.02.2019
Pelicans - Assat 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 08.12.2018
Tappara U20 - Ilves U20 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2018
TUTO - Jokipojat 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 19.10.2018
Assat - Lukko 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 13.10.2018
Jokerit U20 - Ilves U20 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.02.2018
Pelicans - Assat 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 17.02.2018
Ilves U20 - SaiPa U20 2 - 2, 10.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0, 2 penalties missed, 31.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.10.2017
Jokerit - Lada 3 - 3, 09.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 22.11.2016
Jokerit - Podolsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 04.10.2016
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0, 08.08.2016

Assists

Tappara - IFK Helsinki 3 - 2, 19.04.2019
LeKi - TUTO 1 - 3, 17.04.2019
Russia U16 - Finland U16 5 - 2, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Karpat - IFK Helsinki 3 - 2, 2 assists, 03.04.2019
TUTO - SaPKo 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.03.2019
Troja/Ljungby - Vimmerby 1 - 2, 05.03.2019
Lukko - IFK Helsinki 1 - 2, 01.03.2019
LeKi - TUTO 2 - 4, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Tappara U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 7 - 3, 24.02.2019
IFK Helsinki - Jukurit 2 - 1, 2 assists, 22.02.2019
IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport 5 - 2, 13.02.2019
Finland U16 - Russia U16 2 - 4, 09.02.2019
Finland U16 - Czech Republic U16 3 - 1, 08.02.2019
IFK Helsinki - KooKoo 4 - 0, 26.01.2019
Ilves U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20 7 - 4, 3 assists, 18.01.2019
TUTO - LeKi 7 - 4, 12.01.2019
TUTO U20 - Ilves U20 5 - 2, 11.01.2019
IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna 2 - 3, 11.01.2019
K-Vantaa - TUTO 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Hameenlinna - Assat 5 - 1, 04.01.2019
Slovakia U16 - Finland U16 0 - 8, 4 assists, 30.12.2018
JYP - Assat 3 - 1, 29.12.2018
Germany U16 - Finland U16 1 - 9, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Finland U16 - Sweden U16 5 - 3, 16.12.2018
Pelicans - Assat 4 - 4, 4 assists, 08.12.2018
Kaufbeuren - Kassel 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Assat - SaiPa 2 - 1, 05.12.2018
Assat - Ilves 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
KeuPa - TUTO 1 - 2, 30.11.2018
TPS Turku - Assat 4 - 1, 28.11.2018
JYP - Assat 2 - 1, 24.11.2018
TUTO - Koovee 3 - 0, 24.11.2018
LeKi - TUTO 1 - 2, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Lukko - Assat 2 - 3, 3 assists, 23.11.2018
Ilves - Assat 2 - 3, 02.11.2018
Finland U16 - Germany U16 8 - 1, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
KooKoo - Assat 4 - 1, 20.10.2018
Strasbourg - Anglet 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
SaiPa U20 - Tappara U20 3 - 5, 12.10.2018
KalPa - Assat 4 - 2, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Hameenlinna - Assat 4 - 2, 19.09.2018
Assat - Lukko 6 - 1, 3 assists, 01.09.2018
Lukko U20 - Ilves U20 5 - 6, 2 assists, 29.08.2018
Assat - IF Bjorkloven 5 - 1, 3 assists, 17.08.2018
Assat - Karpat 3 - 2, 22.03.2018
TPS Turku - SaiPa 4 - 3, 20.03.2018
Pelicans Lahti U20 - KooKoo U20 1 - 5, 2 assists, 08.03.2018
KooKoo - Assat 2 - 5, 4 assists, 06.03.2018
SaiPa - KooKoo 4 - 0, 2 assists, 03.03.2018
Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20 8 - 5, 02.03.2018
Assat - SaiPa 5 - 1, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Jokerit U20 - Ilves U20 3 - 3, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
SaiPa - Jyvaskyla 6 - 1, 27.02.2018
Hermes - TUTO 1 - 4, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
KooKoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 2 - 1, 18.02.2018
Kettera - TUTO 4 - 3, 17.02.2018
Pelicans - Assat 3 - 3, 2 assists, 17.02.2018
TUTO - K-Vantaa 3 - 2, 14.02.2018
LeKi - TUTO 4 - 3, 07.02.2018
KooKoo U20 - Assat U20 4 - 3, 02.02.2018
KooKoo U20 - Lukko U20 3 - 6, 05.01.2018
KooKoo U20 - Karpat U20 3 - 0, 10.12.2017
Tappara U20 - Karpat U20 3 - 6, 26.11.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Tappara U20 - KalPa U20 5 - 6, 20.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 3 assists, 17.10.2017
KooKoo U20 - Jukurit U20 2 - 1, 13.10.2017
TPS U20 - KooKoo U20 5 - 2, 08.10.2017
Karpat U20 - KooKoo U20 5 - 4, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Hameenlinna U20 - KooKoo U20 4 - 2, 17.09.2017
Ilves U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 5 - 4, 17.09.2017
Jyvaskyla U20 - KooKoo U20 6 - 6, 2 assists, 10.09.2017
KooKoo U20 - Lukko U20 4 - 1, 09.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit 0 - 2, 01.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 21.12.2016
SaiPa - KooKoo 1 - 2, 16.12.2016
Vaasan Sport - SaiPa 2 - 2, 10.12.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 29.11.2016
SaiPa - Hameenlinna 1 - 0, 12.11.2016
Russia - Finland 5 - 1, 03.11.2016
Podolsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 26.10.2016
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 assists, 02.10.2016
Lada - Jokerit 5 - 2, 30.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 3 assists, 25.09.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 1 - 3, 2 assists, 13.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 3 - 6, 3 assists, 18.08.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 16.08.2016
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 15.08.2016
KooKoo - SaiPa 3 - 4, 13.08.2016

Second assists

Karpat - IFK Helsinki 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.04.2019
TUTO - SaPKo 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.03.2019
TUTO - SaPKo 5 - 0, 24.03.2019
Koovee - TUTO 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.03.2019
Hameenlinna U20 - Tappara U20 5 - 4, 11.03.2019
IFK Helsinki - TPS Turku 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.03.2019
TUTO - IPK 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 09.03.2019
Hermes - TUTO 3 - 2, 06.03.2019
Tappara U20 - Jukurit U20 4 - 2, 05.03.2019
Vimmerby - Enkopings 2 - 3, 01.03.2019
LeKi - TUTO 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.02.2019
IFK Helsinki - Jukurit 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.02.2019
Tappara U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 5 - 4, 20.02.2019
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Pelicans Lahti U20 - Tappara U20 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
Ilves U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20 7 - 4, 3 second assists, 18.01.2019
IPK - TUTO 4 - 2, 18.01.2019
Tappara U20 - Karpat U20 2 - 6, 13.01.2019
K-Vantaa - TUTO 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.01.2019
TUTO - SaPKo 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 04.01.2019
Slovakia U16 - Finland U16 0 - 8, 4 second assists, 30.12.2018
Germany U16 - Finland U16 1 - 9, 2 second assists, 28.12.2018
KalPa - Assat 4 - 1, 21.12.2018
Finland U16 - Sweden U16 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Assat - Jukurit 3 - 1, 14.12.2018
Pelicans - Assat 4 - 4, 4 second assists, 08.12.2018
Tappara U20 - Ilves U20 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.11.2018
SaPKo - TUTO 2 - 3, 27.10.2018
KooKoo U20 - Ilves U20 1 - 5, 21.10.2018
Finland U16 - Germany U16 9 - 0, 3 second assists, 20.10.2018
SaiPa U20 - Ilves U20 4 - 2, 14.10.2018
Assat - Lukko 4 - 4, 4 second assists, 13.10.2018
Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.10.2018
Assat - Vaasan Sport 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Assat - JYP 1 - 2, 22.09.2018
Assat - Lukko 3 - 2, 16.08.2018
TUTO - K-Vantaa 3 - 0, 16.03.2018
Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20 3 - 6, 13.03.2018
Assat - IFK Helsinki 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.03.2018
Pelicans Lahti U20 - KooKoo U20 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 08.03.2018
KooKoo - Assat 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 06.03.2018
Assat - Tappara 3 - 0, 03.03.2018
SaiPa - KooKoo 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 03.03.2018
TPS U20 - Ilves U20 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
TUTO - Jokipojat 1 - 6, 23.02.2018
Hermes - TUTO 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.02.2018
TPS Turku - Assat 5 - 2, 10.02.2018
Blues Espoo U20 - KooKoo U20 5 - 1, 03.02.2018
Diskos U20 - Ilves U20 2 - 8, 03.02.2018
TUTO - Jokipojat 5 - 0, 02.02.2018
Ilves U20 - TPS U20 5 - 2, 27.01.2018
Jukurit U20 - Ilves U20 0 - 3, 26.01.2018
Ilves U20 - KooKoo U20 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 08.12.2017
KooKoo U20 - Blues Espoo U20 5 - 4, 26.11.2017
Tappara U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 4 - 2, 22.11.2017
Vaasan Sport U20 - Tappara U20 3 - 7, 19.11.2017
Tappara U20 - Assat U20 2 - 4, 17.11.2017
Tappara U20 - KooKoo U20 3 - 3, 05.11.2017
SaiPa U20 - KooKoo U20 0 - 4, 02.11.2017
KooKoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Hameenlinna U20 - Ilves U20 6 - 2, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.09.2017
Tappara U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 5 - 2, 16.09.2017
Jyvaskyla U20 - KooKoo U20 6 - 6, 2 second assists, 10.09.2017
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 6, 11.10.2016
Jokerit - Podolsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 04.10.2016
Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 5 - 2, 01.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 25.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.08.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Fribourg - Lausanne 4 - 1, 08.01.2016