S. Kukushkin

Goals

Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 3 goals, 02.11.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 3 goals, 21.09.2018
Mogilev - Vitebsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2018
Mogilev - Vitebsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Vitebsk - Mogilev 2 - 1, 07.12.2017
Vitebsk - Zhlobin 6 - 4, 04.11.2017
Vitebsk - Belarus U20 3 - 6, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Torun - Gdansk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Torun - GKS Katowice 5 - 2, 3 goals, 15.02.2017
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 2, 3 goals, 03.02.2017
Torun - Gdansk 7 - 1, 2 goals, 31.01.2017
GKS Katowice - Torun 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Torun 0 - 12, 3 goals, 15.01.2017
Torun - GKS Katowice 6 - 5, 4 goals, 06.01.2017
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 2, 4 goals, 22.12.2016
Torun - Krakow 5 - 7, 2 goals, 13.11.2016
Torun - GKS Katowice 2 - 4, 28.10.2016
Torun - Opole 1 - 1, 21.10.2016
Torun - Jastrzebie 2 - 3, 12.10.2016
Katowice - Torun 5 - 2, 27.09.2016
Opole - Torun 8 - 2, 16.09.2016
Janow - Torun 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.03.2016
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 6 - 8, 04.03.2016
Janow - Torun 7 - 4, 2 goals, 01.03.2016
Torun - Janow 8 - 2, 23.02.2016
Bytom - Torun 5 - 3, 2 goals, 31.01.2016
Torun - Janow 2 - 5, 2 goals, 24.01.2016
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 6 - 5, 22.01.2016
Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 - 3, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Opole - Torun 6 - 5, 3 goals, 12.01.2016
Janow - Torun 3 - 3, 4 goals, 10.01.2016
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Torun 1 - 5, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 02.11.2018
Janow - Torun 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 10.01.2016

Assists

Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4, 07.12.2018
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U23 3 - 5, 01.12.2018
Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 3 assists, 02.11.2018
Bytom - Tychy 4 - 2, 26.10.2018
Bytom - Katowice 1 - 8, 21.10.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 3 assists, 21.09.2018
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U23 7 - 2, 3 assists, 19.09.2018
Novopolotsk - Vitebsk 6 - 2, 25.02.2018
Mogilev - Vitebsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2018
Lida - Vitebsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Vitebsk - Brest 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Brest - Vitebsk 7 - 2, 05.02.2018
Lida - Vitebsk 0 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2018
Vitebsk - Brest 2 - 4, 28.12.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 6 - 5, 25.11.2017
Torun - Gdansk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.02.2017
Torun - GKS Katowice 5 - 2, 3 assists, 15.02.2017
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 2, 3 assists, 03.02.2017
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 12 - 2, 4 assists, 22.12.2016
Gdansk - Torun 7 - 6, 2 assists, 20.12.2016
Torun - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 6, 04.12.2016
Torun - Gdansk 4 - 4, 27.11.2016
Torun - MMKS Podhale 2 - 3, 20.11.2016
Gdansk - Torun 0 - 2, 25.10.2016
Torun - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 6, 2 assists, 14.10.2016
Torun - Tychy 4 - 5, 07.10.2016
Torun - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 7 - 2, 2 assists, 30.09.2016
Torun - Gdansk 4 - 3, 25.09.2016
Janow - Torun 7 - 4, 2 assists, 01.03.2016

Second assists

Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 05.03.2018
Lida - Vitebsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2018
Vitebsk - Novopolotsk 2 - 3, 20.01.2018
Lida - Vitebsk 0 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.01.2018
Vitebsk - Lida 4 - 3, 10.09.2017
Torun - GKS Katowice 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.02.2017
PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Torun 0 - 12, 3 second assists, 15.01.2017
Torun - GKS Katowice 6 - 5, 4 second assists, 06.01.2017
Gdansk - Torun 7 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.12.2016
Jastrzebie - Torun 5 - 1, 25.11.2016
Bytom - Torun 5 - 4, 16.10.2016
Krakow - Torun 7 - 4, 02.10.2016
Janow - Torun 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 10.01.2016