S. Koshelev

Goals

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 3, 27.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 01.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 14.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 18.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 3 goals, 05.01.2018
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 23.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 7 - 2, 3 goals, 21.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 6, 3 goals, 18.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 7, 4 goals, 17.04.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 09.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 3 goals, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 4 goals, 05.04.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 1, 25.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 5 - 3, 07.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 2 goals, 04.09.2016
Russia U18 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 7, 2 goals, 08.03.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 7 - 0, 2 goals, 24.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.02.2016
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 09.02.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 5, 03.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 01.02.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 3 - 2, 28.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 04.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 15.03.2016

Penalties missed

Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 05.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 01.11.2017

Assists

Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 25.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 0, 18.08.2018
Russia B - Germany 4 - 1, 06.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 07.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 04.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 20.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 3 assists, 05.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 5 - 3, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 18.12.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 23.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 04.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Reaktor 7 - 2, 3 assists, 21.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 6, 3 assists, 18.04.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 7, 4 assists, 17.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 3 assists, 06.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 4 assists, 05.04.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 2 assists, 27.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 6 - 3, 21.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 19.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 2 assists, 04.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo-Raubichi 5 - 3, 28.02.2016
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 26.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 25.11.2018
Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 26.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 0, 12.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 06.04.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 15.11.2016
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 2, 24.08.2016