S. Della Rovere

Goals

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 9 - 6, 2 goals, 15.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 7, 3 goals, 12.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 8 - 5, 08.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Tolzer Lowen 6 - 2, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 01.03.2019
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 15.02.2019
Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 27.01.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 4 - 2, 22.01.2019
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 6 - 1, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Sheffield - Manchester 4 - 1, 25.11.2018
Glasgow - Sheffield 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.11.2018
Dundee - Sheffield 1 - 6, 11.11.2018
Sheffield - Guildford 5 - 6, 10.11.2018
Sheffield - Coventry 5 - 4, 31.10.2018
Cardiff - Sheffield 7 - 1, 20.10.2018
Nottingham - Sheffield 5 - 2, 13.10.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 4 - 6, 13.03.2018
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 5 - 2, 11.02.2018
Kaufbeuren - Kassel 1 - 3, 09.02.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 7 - 4, 28.01.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kassel 4 - 2, 17.12.2017
Freiburg - Kassel 1 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2017
Riessersee - Kassel 5 - 3, 17.11.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 1 - 7, 03.11.2017
Braehead - Edinburgh 8 - 5, 25.03.2017
Fife - Braehead 3 - 1, 18.03.2017
Nottingham - Braehead 5 - 4, 03.03.2017
Braehead - Fife 8 - 5, 3 goals, 17.02.2017
Braehead - Manchester 4 - 1, 08.02.2017
Fassa - Bregenzerwald 7 - 3, 3 goals, 04.02.2017
Fassa - Salzburg 2 4 - 5, 3 goals, 01.02.2017
Lustenau - Fassa 5 - 2, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Kitzbuhel - Fassa 3 - 1, 10.01.2017
Fassa - Ritten 1 - 4, 02.01.2017
Fassa - Jesenice 7 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2016
Zell am See - Fassa 3 - 4, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 3 - 6, 4 goals, 23.11.2016
Asiago - Valpellice 6 - 2, 05.03.2016
Valpellice - Fassa 5 - 4, 04.02.2016
Valpellice - Asiago 2 - 6, 23.01.2016
Cortina - Valpellice 6 - 6, 21.01.2016
Valpellice - Val Pusteria 5 - 1, 2 goals, 16.01.2016
Valpellice - Gherdeina 3 - 6, 3 goals, 09.01.2016

Assists

Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 1, 03.04.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 5 - 2, 3 assists, 17.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 7, 3 assists, 12.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Tolzer Lowen 6 - 2, 2 assists, 03.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 6 - 1, 2 assists, 18.01.2019
Glasgow - Sheffield 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Sheffield - Dundee 4 - 0, 03.11.2018
Sheffield - Nottingham 2 - 1, 27.10.2018
Sheffield - Manchester 4 - 3, 21.10.2018
Sheffield - Nottingham 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Sheffield - Fife 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 3 - 4, 02.02.2018
Ravensburg - Kassel 5 - 4, 03.01.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Kassel 7 - 3, 10.12.2017
Freiburg - Kassel 1 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2017
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 6 - 1, 26.11.2017
Kassel - Kaufbeuren 4 - 1, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Kassel - Riessersee 5 - 9, 2 assists, 03.10.2017
Heilbronner - Kassel 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kassel 4 - 3, 17.09.2017
Braehead - Sheffield 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.03.2017
Braehead - Dundee 4 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Braehead - Fife 8 - 5, 3 assists, 17.02.2017
Fassa - Bregenzerwald 7 - 3, 3 assists, 04.02.2017
Fassa - Val Pusteria 3 - 4, 19.01.2017
Lustenau - Fassa 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Fassa - Neumarkt 3 - 4, 2 assists, 04.01.2017
Fassa - Kitzbuhel 5 - 4, 18.12.2016
Fassa - Bregenzerwald 4 - 3, 3 assists, 17.12.2016
Gherdeina - Fassa 3 - 1, 10.12.2016
Salzburg 2 - Fassa 5 - 2, 03.12.2016
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 3 - 6, 4 assists, 23.11.2016
Valpellice - Val Pusteria 5 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2016
Valpellice - Gherdeina 3 - 6, 3 assists, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 5 - 4, 08.02.2019
Sheffield - Guildford 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 2 - 1, 18.03.2018
Kassel - Tolzer Lowen 5 - 5, 21.01.2018
Kassel - Riessersee 2 - 5, 28.12.2017
Kassel - Ravensburg 5 - 3, 27.10.2017
Kassel - Kaufbeuren 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Braehead - Fife 8 - 5, 3 second assists, 17.02.2017
Fassa - Jesenice 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.12.2016
Jesenice - Fassa 8 - 3, 26.12.2016
Fassa - Bregenzerwald 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.12.2016
Bregenzerwald - Fassa 5 - 2, 14.12.2016
Zell am See - Fassa 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.12.2016
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 3 - 6, 4 second assists, 23.11.2016
Valpellice - Gherdeina 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 09.01.2016