S. Astashevsky

Goals

Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 6, 10.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 19.02.2019
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 2 goals, 09.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 6, 01.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 10, 31.01.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 28.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 6 - 6, 20.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 2, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 5, 29.10.2018
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 3, 20.10.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 2 goals, 10.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 2 - 5, 28.08.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 3 - 6, 24.02.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.02.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 31.01.2018
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 2, 27.01.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 3 goals, 23.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 1, 08.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 3, 27.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 30.10.2017
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 4, 29.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 2 goals, 10.09.2017
Sweden U16 - Russia U16 2 - 7, 2 goals, 14.02.2016

Penalties missed

Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 2, 25.12.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.09.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 19.12.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 10.09.2017

Assists

Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 2 assists, 09.02.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 5, 27.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 4, 08.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 2, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 24.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 5 - 0, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 3, 08.10.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 6, 25.09.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 assists, 05.02.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 2 - 0, 27.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 1, 25.11.2017
Russia U16 - Czech Republic U16 4 - 2, 17.04.2016

Second assists

Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 1, 27.03.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 20.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 2, 14.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 30.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 5 - 3, 28.02.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 23.12.2017
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 6, 30.09.2017