R. Vanek

Goals

Valasske Mezirici - Havlickuv Brod 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Zdar nad Sazavou 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 2, 04.03.2019
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 5 - 5, 5 goals, 27.02.2019
Decin - Bilina 6 - 2, 27.02.2019
Decin - Klatovy 5 - 2, 30.01.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Moravske Budejovice 6 - 2, 26.01.2019
Havlickuv Brod - Valasske Mezirici 0 - 5, 19.01.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 6 - 4, 2 goals, 03.01.2019
Valasske Mezirici - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Orlova - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 2, 19.12.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 3 - 6, 2 goals, 12.12.2018
Klatovy - Decin 6 - 5, 21.11.2018
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 6, 10.11.2018
Hodonin - Valasske Mezirici 10 - 2, 27.10.2018
Koprivnice - Valasske Mezirici 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Nove Zamky B - Skalica 1 - 19, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin 6 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 2 - 3, 03.10.2018
Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 2, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Trutnov - Decin 3 - 4, 09.03.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin 5 - 2, 07.03.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 4 - 2, 28.02.2018
Opava - Poruba 2 - 5, 24.01.2018
Koprivnice - Opava 2 - 4, 20.01.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 4 - 6, 3 goals, 13.01.2018
Koprivnice - Opava 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.11.2017
Sumperk - Opava 3 - 1, 11.11.2017
Letnany - Decin 3 - 8, 08.11.2017
Decin - HC Vrchlabi 6 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Koprivnice - Opava 4 - 2, 11.10.2017
Decin - Dvur Kralove 6 - 2, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Decin - Bilina 7 - 0, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Decin - Sokolov 6 - 0, 2 goals, 11.02.2017
Decin - Risuty 5 - 1, 04.02.2017
Hodonin - Poruba 3 - 6, 21.01.2017
Vsetin - Poruba 8 - 4, 11.01.2017
Technika Brno - Poruba 2 - 4, 07.12.2016
Vrchlabi - Decin 6 - 3, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Decin - Sokolov 4 - 0, 19.11.2016
Opava - Poruba 4 - 4, 19.11.2016
Poruba - Opava 9 - 1, 19.10.2016
Koprivnice - Poruba 3 - 6, 15.10.2016
Opava - Poruba 1 - 7, 17.09.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 1 - 6, 11.08.2016
Frydek Mistek - Poruba 5 - 2, 11.03.2016
Breclav - Poruba 1 - 6, 17.02.2016
Decin - Bilina 5 - 6, 06.02.2016
Poruba - Vsetin 5 - 5, 27.01.2016
Valasske Mezirici - Poruba 2 - 9, 13.01.2016

Penalties missed

Valasske Mezirici - Havlickuv Brod 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.03.2019
Sumperk - Opava 3 - 3, 27.01.2018
Opava - Poruba 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.12.2017

Assists

HC Vrchlabi - Decin 5 - 2, 02.03.2019
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 5 - 5, 5 assists, 27.02.2019
Letnany - Decin 3 - 13, 09.02.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Tabor 8 - 3, 2 assists, 09.02.2019
Koprivnice - Valasske Mezirici 1 - 5, 06.02.2019
Valasske Mezirici - Pisek 3 - 4, 12.01.2019
Decin - Kobra Praha 4 - 7, 09.01.2019
Pelhrimov - Valasske Mezirici 0 - 6, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Bilina - Decin 4 - 7, 03.01.2019
Tabor - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 5, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 3 - 6, 2 assists, 12.12.2018
Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 1, 05.12.2018
Decin - Nymburk 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Decin - HC Vrchlabi 5 - 1, 17.11.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Orlova 4 - 1, 31.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk 4 - 2, 24.10.2018
Nove Zamky B - Skalica 1 - 19, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Skalica - Trnava 5 - 2, 05.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 5 - 2, 3 assists, 26.09.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Koprivnice 6 - 2, 19.09.2018
Letnany - Decin 2 - 3, 2 assists, 05.02.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 4 - 6, 3 assists, 13.01.2018
Opava - Poruba 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Decin - HC Vrchlabi 6 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Decin - Dvur Kralove 6 - 2, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Poruba - Opava 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Poruba - Sumperk 5 - 4, 12.03.2017
Poruba - Novy Jicin 6 - 5, 05.03.2017
Novy Jicin - Poruba 1 - 3, 27.02.2017
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 7 - 5, 21.02.2017
Sumperk - Poruba 6 - 4, 08.02.2017
Poruba - Koprivnice 7 - 3, 16.01.2017
Novy Jicin - Poruba 6 - 3, 17.12.2016
Vrchlabi - Decin 6 - 3, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Poruba - Novy Jicin 5 - 4, 12.11.2016
Decin - Risuty 4 - 1, 3 assists, 11.11.2016
Kobra Praha - Decin 5 - 4, 29.10.2016
Poruba - Sumperk 7 - 5, 26.10.2016
Poruba - Vsetin 6 - 2, 28.09.2016
Poruba - Valasske Mezirici 6 - 4, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 4 - 3, 2 assists, 02.08.2016

Second assists

Valasske Mezirici - Opava 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.01.2019
Dvur Kralove - Decin 4 - 4, 22.12.2018
Valasske Mezirici - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.12.2018
Tabor - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Pelhrimov 2 - 1, 03.11.2018
Koprivnice - Valasske Mezirici 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.10.2018
Decin - Klatovy 3 - 4, 17.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.10.2018
DS Ceske Budejovice - Valasske Mezirici 8 - 6, 06.10.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 26.09.2018
Decin - Bilina 5 - 4, 23.08.2018
Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 6 - 4, 24.02.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin 1 - 2, 14.02.2018
Opava - Koprivnice 2 - 5, 08.01.2018
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 4, 16.12.2017
Koprivnice - Opava 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2017
Opava - Koprivnice 5 - 7, 04.11.2017
Opava - Hodonin 3 - 5, 21.10.2017
Hodonin - Opava 4 - 2, 27.09.2017
Decin - Sokolov 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 11.02.2017
Decin - Jablonec 3 - 4, 28.01.2017
Decin - Klasterec 4 - 3, 18.01.2017
Poruba - Technika Brno 8 - 2, 14.01.2017
Bilina - Decin 5 - 4, 07.01.2017
Decin - Trutnov 3 - 3, 17.12.2016
Decin - Bilina 7 - 2, 26.11.2016
Klasterec - Decin 8 - 10, 2 second assists, 17.11.2016
Poruba - Koprivnice 4 - 3, 17.11.2016
Decin - Risuty 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 11.11.2016
Decin - Vrchlabi 4 - 3, 22.10.2016
Decin - Trutnov 1 - 3, 28.09.2016