R. Hanzl

Goals

Austria - Czech Republic 4 - 4, 3 goals, 13.04.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 3 goals, 21.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 30.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 7 - 3, 2 goals, 08.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 19.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 17.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
Czech Republic - Sweden 3 - 1, 2 goals, 21.04.2018
Czech Republic - Switzerland 4 - 1, 05.04.2018
Czech Republic - Switzerland 5 - 2, 04.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 3 - 2, 21.01.2018
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 goals, 09.11.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 5, 18.07.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 08.05.2017
Czech Republic - Russia 3 - 3, 3 goals, 30.04.2017
Finland - Czech Republic 2 - 3, 27.04.2017
Germany - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 23.04.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 6 - 3, 13.04.2017
Litvinov - Trinec 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.12.2016
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 18.11.2016
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 2 - 2, 3 goals, 23.09.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 1 - 3, 09.09.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 16.08.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 3 goals, 12.04.2016
Litvinov - Jihlava 4 - 1, 2 goals, 10.04.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 3 goals, 03.04.2016
Vitkovice - Litvinov 2 - 4, 25.03.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 2 goals, 18.03.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 01.03.2016
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 5 - 1, 31.01.2016
Litvinov - Liberec 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 4 - 3, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Litvinov - Trinec 2 - 1, 2 goals, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovakia - Czech Republic 0 - 2, 27.04.2019
Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 4, 18.04.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.03.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 20.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 18.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 14.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 10.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 19.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 29.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 24.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - 3, 02.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 16.09.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 1 - 0, 11.05.2017
Czech Republic - Sweden 8 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 29.04.2017
Litvinov - Plzen 2 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 24.02.2017
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.02.2017
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.02.2017
Litvinov - Trinec 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2017
Zlin - Litvinov 3 - 1, 22.01.2017
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 2 - 1, 28.12.2016
Russia - Czech Republic 5 - 1, 16.12.2016
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.10.2016
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 7 - 1, 27.09.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.03.2016
Litvinov - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2016
Trinec - Litvinov 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 21.02.2016

Penalties missed

Austria - Czech Republic 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 13.04.2019
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.01.2019
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 3, 13.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 12.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 26.08.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 10.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 19.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.09.2017
Czech Republic - Russia 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 30.04.2017
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 23.09.2016
Litvinov - Plzen 2 - 2, 04.08.2016
Jihlava - Litvinov 1 - 1, 01.04.2016
Litvinov - Liberec 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 08.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 02.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 15.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 03.01.2019
Czech Republic - Sweden 2 - 3, 16.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 2 assists, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 16.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 - 3, 23.08.2018
Czech Republic - Sweden 3 - 1, 2 assists, 21.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 2, 22.11.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 27.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 24.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 3 assists, 26.09.2017
Belarus - Czech Republic 1 - 6, 06.05.2017
Czech Republic - Sweden 8 - 4, 3 assists, 29.04.2017
Litvinov - Plzen 2 - 0, 3 assists, 24.02.2017
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 5 - 3, 2 assists, 15.02.2017
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 03.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 3 - 6, 22.12.2016
Litvinov - Trinec 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.12.2016
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 0 - 3, 11.11.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 0, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Litvinov - Sparta Prague 5 - 1, 09.10.2016
Plzen - Litvinov 3 - 4, 07.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 1 - 3, 3 assists, 02.10.2016
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 2 - 2, 3 assists, 23.09.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 23.08.2016
Litvinov - Chomutov 7 - 4, 2 assists, 18.08.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 17.04.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 3 assists, 12.04.2016
Litvinov - Jihlava 4 - 1, 2 assists, 10.04.2016
Slavia Prague - Litvinov 3 - 4, 08.04.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 3 - 2, 05.04.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 3 assists, 03.04.2016
Litvinov - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 11.03.2016

Second assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 21.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 17.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.01.2019
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 14.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.08.2018
Czech Republic - Sweden 1 - 3, 26.04.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 19.11.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 4 second assists, 29.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 26.09.2017
Lada - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 24.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.02.2017
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.02.2017
Chomutov - Litvinov 2 - 4, 30.10.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 1 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.10.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 03.04.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 2, 15.01.2016
Chomutov - Litvinov 2 - 3, 10.01.2016
Litvinov - Trinec 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.01.2016