R. Duda

Goals

Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 3 goals, 17.03.2019
Chomutov - Litvinov 4 - 1, 3 goals, 13.02.2019
Plzen - Chomutov 3 - 2, 22.01.2019
Chomutov - Zlin 1 - 4, 18.01.2019
Litvinov - Chomutov 0 - 1, 28.12.2018
Chomutov - Kometa Brno 6 - 4, 3 goals, 18.12.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 goals, 19.10.2018
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Benatky - Kladno 3 - 6, 15.09.2018
Kadan - Benatky 6 - 7, 12.09.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 6 - 4, 3 goals, 10.09.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 4 - 5, 28.08.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Freiburg 1 - 4, 18.02.2018
Freiburg - Kassel 3 - 0, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 1 - 4, 11.02.2018
Freiburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 3, 04.02.2018
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 7 - 5, 3 goals, 26.01.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Freiburg 4 - 5, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 1, 28.11.2017
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 3 - 5, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Freiburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 1, 3 goals, 05.11.2017
Freiburg - Riessersee 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Freiburg - Ravensburg 3 - 3, 03.10.2017
Freiburg - Heilbronner 4 - 5, 22.09.2017
Freiburg - Ravensburg 4 - 1, 3 goals, 12.03.2017
Ravensburg - Freiburg 4 - 5, 2 goals, 10.03.2017
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 5 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2017
Freiburg - Riessersee 6 - 2, 5 goals, 20.01.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 5 - 2, 15.01.2017
Freiburg - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Freiburg - Kassel 3 - 0, 08.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 5 - 2, 06.01.2017
Freiburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.12.2016
Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.12.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Freiburg 4 - 4, 23.12.2016
Freiburg - Heilbronner 6 - 3, 3 goals, 18.12.2016
Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 3 - 6, 16.12.2016
Kassel - Freiburg 2 - 1, 27.11.2016
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 - 5, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3 - 2, 23.10.2016
Ravensburg - Freiburg 3 - 5, 30.09.2016
Freiburg - Academy Zug 5 - 1, 02.09.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.04.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 3 - 2, 05.04.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 2 goals, 29.03.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 6 - 1, 2 goals, 20.03.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.03.2016
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 5, 19.02.2016

Penalty goals

Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.04.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 0 - 3, 19.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 16.04.2019
Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 09.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 5, 02.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 31.03.2019
Chomutov - Kladno 2 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 29.03.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 4, 19.03.2019
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 1, 01.03.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Chomutov - Litvinov 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Liberec - Chomutov 7 - 2, 03.02.2019
Chomutov - Mountfield HK 1 - 3, 01.02.2019
Kometa Brno - Chomutov 7 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 02.01.2019
Chomutov - Plzen 2 - 3, 30.12.2018
Chomutov - Kometa Brno 6 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 18.12.2018
Chomutov - Olomouc 3 - 3, 09.12.2018
Trinec - Chomutov 4 - 1, 07.12.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 30.11.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2018
Chomutov - Pardubice 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.11.2018
Vitkovice - Chomutov 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2018
Liberec - Chomutov 2 - 1, 02.11.2018
Kometa Brno - Chomutov 3 - 1, 28.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 19.10.2018
Vitkovice - Litvinov 2 - 4, 25.03.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.03.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 18.03.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.03.2016
Litvinov - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.03.2016
Litvinov - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 28.02.2016
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 1, 26.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Litvinov 5 - 0, 17.02.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 1 - 2, 22.01.2016

Penalties missed

Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 31.03.2019
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 30.11.2018
Benatky - Poruba 3 - 3, 03.10.2018
Freiburg - Riessersee 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 26.12.2016
Riessersee - Freiburg 1 - 1, 09.12.2016
Jihlava - Litvinov 1 - 1, 01.04.2016
Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 2, 15.01.2016

Assists

Chomutov - Pardubice 5 - 7, 2 assists, 16.04.2019
Chomutov - Kladno 2 - 0, 3 assists, 29.03.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 3 assists, 17.03.2019
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 2 - 1, 12.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 4 - 1, 24.02.2019
Olomouc - Chomutov 3 - 1, 27.01.2019
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 2 - 3, 20.01.2019
Chomutov - Vitkovice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 3 - 4, 2 assists, 02.01.2019
Chomutov - Liberec 2 - 4, 26.12.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 2, 3 assists, 30.11.2018
Chomutov - Pardubice 6 - 1, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 6 - 4, 3 assists, 10.09.2018
Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen 7 - 3, 2 assists, 23.03.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 0 - 1, 02.03.2018
Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen 6 - 4, 28.12.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Freiburg 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.12.2017
Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 3 - 5, 08.12.2017
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 3 - 5, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Freiburg - Ravensburg 4 - 3, 3 assists, 19.11.2017
Bayreuth - Freiburg 5 - 1, 03.11.2017
Heilbronner - Freiburg 2 - 5, 29.10.2017
Freiburg - Ravensburg 4 - 1, 3 assists, 12.03.2017
Ravensburg - Freiburg 4 - 5, 2 assists, 10.03.2017
Freiburg - Crimmitschau 2 - 3, 26.02.2017
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 5 - 2, 2 assists, 29.01.2017
Crimmitschau - Freiburg 4 - 2, 22.01.2017
Freiburg - Riessersee 6 - 2, 5 assists, 20.01.2017
Ravensburg - Freiburg 6 - 3, 2 assists, 28.12.2016
Freiburg - Crimmitschau 6 - 5, 2 assists, 11.12.2016
Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 5, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Freiburg - Ravensburg 4 - 3, 18.11.2016
Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 - 5, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Freiburg - Riessersee 4 - 3, 21.10.2016
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Litvinov - Jihlava 8 - 2, 2 assists, 24.04.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 12.04.2016
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.04.2016

Second assists

Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.04.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 3 second assists, 17.03.2019
Kometa Brno - Chomutov 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.01.2019
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 5, 13.01.2019
Chomutov - Vitkovice 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2019
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 5 - 0, 16.11.2018
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov 6 - 3, 4 second assists, 19.10.2018
Pardubice - Chomutov 5 - 3, 07.10.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 2 - 7, 22.09.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 10.09.2018
Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.03.2018
Freiburg - Kassel 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 16.02.2018
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 7 - 5, 3 second assists, 26.01.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg 5 - 2, 23.01.2018
Crimmitschau - Freiburg 7 - 2, 21.01.2018
Freiburg - Heilbronner 3 - 6, 22.12.2017
Freiburg - Ravensburg 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.11.2017
Freiburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.11.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 3, 27.10.2017
Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen 2 - 5, 21.03.2017
Frankfurt Lowen - Freiburg 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.01.2017
Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 5, 03.01.2017
Freiburg - Heilbronner 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 18.12.2016
Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Bayreuth - Freiburg 3 - 3, 02.12.2016
Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 5 - 2, 25.09.2016
Litvinov - Jihlava 4 - 1, 10.04.2016
Litvinov - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.03.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 01.03.2016