R. Abrosimov

Goals

Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 2, 10.03.2019
Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 1, 2 goals, 09.03.2019
Loko Junior - Novomoskovsk U20 1 - 4, 05.03.2019
Polot - Loko Junior 1 - 4, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Polot - Loko Junior 2 - 10, 3 goals, 12.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Loko Junior - Progress Glazov 4 - 1, 30.01.2019
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 0, 3 goals, 09.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 3 - 3, 10.12.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 3, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Almaz - Loko 2 - 4, 27.11.2018
Switzerland - Russia B 2 - 4, 11.11.2018
Progress Glazov - Loko Junior 2 - 4, 2 goals, 25.10.2018
Loko Junior - Tverichi 7 - 2, 2 goals, 14.10.2018
Loko Junior - Tverichi 4 - 3, 13.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Podolsk 3 - 5, 05.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga 7 - 2, 18.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3, 05.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 29.01.2019
Jokerit - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 23.01.2019
Podolsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 07.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 19.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 04.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 07.09.2018
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 01.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Bars Kazan 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2017
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 04.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.09.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 22.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 1, 27.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 13.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 03.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 5 - 0, 29.10.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 27.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 1 - 4, 03.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Jokerit 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 26.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Podolsk 2 - 2, 10.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 08.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb 1 - 3, 26.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 05.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 01.03.2016
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Loko Junior - Belgorod 3 - 3, 16.03.2019

Assists

Dizelist - Loko Junior 5 - 1, 31.03.2019
Belgorod - Loko Junior 3 - 6, 20.03.2019
Loko Junior - Golden Dogs 9 - 1, 2 assists, 09.03.2019
Loko Junior - Metallurg Cherepovets 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Tverichi - Loko Junior 6 - 2, 17.02.2019
Tverichi - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 16.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 0, 3 assists, 09.01.2019
Chaika - Loko 2 - 5, 24.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 0, 30.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 28.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 22.11.2018
Rossosh - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 2 assists, 13.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 7 - 1, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Loko Junior - Belgorod 2 - 1, 01.11.2018
Loko Junior - Tverichi 7 - 2, 2 assists, 14.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 11.10.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 18.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Russia B 4 - 2, 04.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan 5 - 5, 30.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 01.08.2016

Second assists

Polot - Loko Junior 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.02.2019
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 0, 3 second assists, 09.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Loko - Tayfun 8 - 3, 07.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.11.2018
Progress Glazov - Loko Junior 0 - 4, 24.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 06.08.2016