P. Zackrisson

Goals

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 05.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 20.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 27.10.2018
Russia - Sweden 1 - 2, 19.04.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 7 - 1, 2 goals, 06.04.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 6 - 3, 2 goals, 05.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Sweden - Finland 3 - 1, 18.02.2018
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1, 18.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 25.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 2 goals, 07.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
Austria - Sweden 2 - 6, 2 goals, 05.04.2017
Lugano - Zurich 3 - 2, 11.03.2017
Finland - Sweden 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6 - 2, 3 goals, 10.12.2016
EHC Kloten - Lugano 8 - 3, 2 goals, 29.11.2016
Czech Republic - Sweden 6 - 3, 03.11.2016
Langnau Tigers - Lugano 3 - 5, 22.10.2016
Lugano - EHC Kloten 4 - 1, 21.10.2016
Plzen - Lugano 3 - 3, 11.10.2016
Lugano - Adler Mannheim 4 - 3, 07.09.2016
Adler Mannheim - Lugano 2 - 3, 18.08.2016
Frölunda - Skellefteå 3 - 2, 21.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 0, 01.04.2016
Skellefteå - HV 71 1 - 2, 08.03.2016
Skellefteå - Farjestad BK 2 - 2, 27.02.2016
MODO - Skellefteå 2 - 5, 25.02.2016
Skellefteå - MODO 5 - 0, 23.02.2016
Sweden - Finland 4 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Malmo - Skellefteå 0 - 3, 04.02.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 2 - 5, 02.02.2016
Luleå - Skellefteå 5 - 2, 14.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 3, 01.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 01.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 06.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 29.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0, 17.11.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
Sweden - Finland 2 - 3, 12.02.2017
Sweden - Russia 2 - 4, 11.02.2017
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2016
Skellefteå - HV 71 6 - 1, 16.03.2016

Penalties missed

Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 07.08.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 03.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 23.10.2017
Lugano - Servette 2 - 2, 06.12.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 13.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 2 assists, 07.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 25.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 2 assists, 07.08.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 6 - 3, 2 assists, 05.04.2018
Sweden - Germany 3 - 4, 21.02.2018
Sweden - Germany 1 - 0, 16.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4, 16.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 11.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 3 assists, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 2 assists, 23.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Sweden - Czech Republic 1 - 4, 17.12.2017
South Korea - Sweden 1 - 5, 16.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 02.12.2017
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 28.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
Belarus - Sweden 1 - 4, 21.04.2017
Austria - Sweden 3 - 4, 06.04.2017
Austria - Sweden 2 - 6, 2 assists, 05.04.2017
Bern - Lugano 4 - 1, 25.03.2017
Bern - Lugano 2 - 4, 21.03.2017
Lugano - Zurich 2 - 1, 16.03.2017
Zurich - Lugano 1 - 2, 14.03.2017
Czech Republic - Sweden 2 - 5, 09.02.2017
Lugano - EHC Kloten 2 - 3, 20.01.2017
Canada - Lugano 5 - 2, 31.12.2016
Finland - Sweden 2 - 4, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6 - 2, 3 assists, 10.12.2016
Lugano - Zurich 2 - 5, 15.11.2016
Lugano - Zurich 3 - 2, 01.11.2016
Lausanne - Lugano 3 - 5, 30.09.2016
Thurgau - Lugano 0 - 7, 28.09.2016
Davos - Lugano 4 - 3, 25.09.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5 - 3, 10.09.2016
Tappara - Lugano 1 - 3, 27.08.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 0, 2 assists, 05.04.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 03.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 24.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 18.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.08.2018
Sweden - Slovakia 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.04.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 07.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.11.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.09.2017
Lugano - Davos 3 - 1, 17.02.2017
EHC Kloten - Lugano 8 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.11.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.11.2016
Lugano - Plzen 4 - 1, 04.10.2016
Frölunda - Skellefteå 1 - 4, 17.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 3 - 2, 13.04.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 3, 11.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.04.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 3 - 2, 03.04.2016
Karlskrona - Skellefteå 2 - 3, 01.03.2016