P. Larsen

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 20.02.2019
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox 1 - 4, 07.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 01.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 11.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 22.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 3 goals, 08.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 18.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 2 goals, 17.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 04.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Olomouc U20 - Sparta Prague U20 2 - 5, 25.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 12.09.2017
Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks 1 - 4, 03.02.2017
Poland - Denmark 2 - 5, 2 goals, 04.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 2 goals, 27.02.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 23.02.2016
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 16.02.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 2 - 1, 2 goals, 01.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 5 - 5, 25.01.2016
Team West - Team East 28 - 23, 23.01.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 21.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 07.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 18.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 08.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 29.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 26.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 13.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 18.09.2017
Montreal Canadiens - Vancouver Canucks 3 - 0, 02.11.2016
Anaheim Ducks - Vancouver Canucks 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.02.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 22.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.01.2016

Assists

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 06.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 2 assists, 22.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division 5 - 3, 20.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 6 - 1, 18.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 3 assists, 08.09.2018
Denmark - Norway 3 - 0, 2 assists, 11.05.2018
Denmark - Germany 4 - 3, 25.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 3 - 1, 27.02.2018
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 4 - 4, 23.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 04.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Sparta Prague U20 6 - 5, 17.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 2 assists, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 20.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Vimmerby - Kumla 6 - 4, 25.02.2017
Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild 3 - 6, 05.02.2017
Toronto Maple Leafs - Vancouver Canucks 6 - 3, 05.11.2016
Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks 3 - 3, 2 assists, 23.10.2016
Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks 2 - 3, 09.10.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 11.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 24.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 17.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 14.08.2018
Germany - Denmark 2 - 2, 04.05.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 10.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 10.01.2018
Sparta Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 4, 05.01.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.12.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 19.11.2017
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Arboga - Kumla 4 - 6, 17.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Anaheim Ducks - Vancouver Canucks 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.10.2016
Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames 4 - 0, 07.10.2016
Poland - Denmark 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.09.2016
Ostersund - Kumla 4 - 3, 10.01.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016