I. Nikulin

Goals

Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 24.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 11.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 3 goals, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 3, 25.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 15.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 3 goals, 09.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 02.11.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 21.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 29.09.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 3 goals, 25.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 2 goals, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 4 goals, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 17.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 10.01.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 03.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 0 - 3, 02.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 30.12.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 26.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 22.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 31.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 10.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 01.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 29.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 27.11.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 14.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 21.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 0 - 1, 17.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 25.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 12.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 02.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 0, 13.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016

Penalties missed

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.10.2018

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 3 assists, 13.02.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 31.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 27.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 assists, 08.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 06.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 3 assists, 18.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 3 assists, 09.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 18.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 14.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 05.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 assists, 04.12.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 25.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 13.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 23.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 3 assists, 25.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 14.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 4 assists, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 0, 30.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 3 assists, 17.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 06.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.08.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.09.2018
Chomutov - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.02.2018
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 16.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.02.2017