N. Gromov

Goals

Loko Junior - Dizelist 1 - 2, 03.04.2019
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 24.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 4 - 3, 14.01.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 2, 2 goals, 27.11.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 22.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 2, 2 goals, 25.03.2018
Atlanty - Loko 2 - 3, 04.02.2018
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 19.01.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 3 goals, 14.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 1, 01.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 1 - 3, 23.09.2017
Loko Junior - Tverichi 3 - 1, 30.10.2016
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 17.10.2016
Loko - Jokerit U20 6 - 2, 20.08.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 0 - 5, 13.08.2016

Assists

Avto - Loko 0 - 1, 24.04.2019
Loko - Avto 1 - 2, 17.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 05.04.2019
Atlanty - Loko 1 - 4, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 2, 13.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 03.02.2019
Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 0 - 3, 01.12.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 8, 28.11.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 11.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary 2 - 4, 29.10.2018
Loko - Chaika 6 - 1, 24.09.2018
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 20.08.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 06.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 4 - 0, 03.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 2, 2 assists, 25.03.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 06.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 2, 02.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 28.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 3 - 4, 25.02.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 19.02.2018
Loko - HC Riga 5 - 1, 29.10.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 18.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 12.09.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 3 - 1, 04.03.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
Loko - Almaz 4 - 1, 01.02.2017
Loko Junior - Belgorod 2 - 1, 18.01.2017
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 4 - 3, 15.09.2016
Loko - Slovan Bratislava U20 9 - 0, 23.08.2016

Second assists

HC MVD - Loko 4 - 2, 20.01.2019
Tayfun - Loko 1 - 5, 07.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 3 - 2, 14.03.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 05.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 14.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 2 - 3, 24.01.2017