N. Bailen

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 goals, 19.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 04.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 18.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 3 goals, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 22.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 2 goals, 16.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 3 goals, 09.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 5 goals, 22.10.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Vaxjo - Orebro 7 - 4, 2 goals, 03.03.2017
Vaxjo - Karlskrona 4 - 0, 2 goals, 21.01.2017
Vaxjo - Frölunda 4 - 1, 12.01.2017
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 5 - 2, 3 goals, 30.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 0, 04.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 4, 30.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 24.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Belarus - Poland 5 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2016
Din. Minsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 29.07.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 0, 09.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - 3, 28.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 19.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 02.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 10.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 5 penalty goals, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 17.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
Vaxjo - Malmo 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.03.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 13.09.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 26.11.2017

Assists

Belarus - Hungary 3 - 1, 30.04.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 3 assists, 21.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 assists, 27.12.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 21.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 3 assists, 09.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Vaxjo - Malmo 1 - 2, 2 assists, 17.03.2017
Orebro - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 04.03.2017
Vaxjo - Orebro 7 - 4, 2 assists, 03.03.2017
Vaxjo - Brynas 1 - 4, 25.02.2017
Rögle - Vaxjo 3 - 4, 31.01.2017
Vaxjo - Karlskrona 4 - 0, 2 assists, 21.01.2017
Karlskrona - Vaxjo 1 - 4, 20.01.2017
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 28.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 21.09.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Belarus - Poland 5 - 3, 2 assists, 02.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 15.08.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 14.08.2016

Second assists

Lithuania - Belarus 3 - 4, 29.04.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 13.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 27.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 21.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 09.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 4 second assists, 26.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 5 second assists, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.09.2017
Malmo - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 19.03.2017
Malmo - Vaxjo 3 - 3, 23.02.2017
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 30.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 2, 11.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 26.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
France - Belarus 2 - 5, 26.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.08.2016