N. Mikhailov

Goals

France - Russia 0 - 2, 13.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 17.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 28.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 20.12.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 5, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 10.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 20.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 11.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 9, 4 goals, 04.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 5 - 1, 2 goals, 18.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 3 goals, 06.02.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar 3 - 1, 26.12.2017
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 5, 2 goals, 08.12.2017
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 3, 07.12.2017
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 6, 3 goals, 05.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 27.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 17.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 3 - 2, 30.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 0, 11.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 7 - 5, 06.10.2017
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 30.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 5 - 1, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 6 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 1, 3 goals, 15.02.2017
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 9, 01.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar 3 - 4, 26.12.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 2 - 1, 20.12.2016
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 08.12.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 10.10.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 2, 18.09.2016
Irbis - Sarmaty 5 - 0, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2018

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 3, 19.09.2017

Assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 12.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 26.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 5 - 4, 15.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 26.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 20.08.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 9, 4 assists, 04.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 19.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 3 assists, 06.02.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 4, 22.01.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 12.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 0, 12.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 5 - 1, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 1, 3 assists, 15.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 4, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 4, 04.08.2016
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 4, 12.01.2016

Second assists

Belarus - Russia B 1 - 3, 06.04.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 02.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 30.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 10.03.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 9, 4 second assists, 04.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 06.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 05.02.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 3, 19.01.2018
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 08.12.2017
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 7 - 1, 22.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 10.10.2017
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.09.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 25.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 15.02.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 5, 11.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 4, 10.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 07.01.2017
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 5, 04.12.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 1, 05.08.2016