M. Valkov

Goals

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 04.12.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 6 - 5, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Lida - Brest 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 2, 23.01.2018
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 2, 13.01.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 7 - 3, 3 goals, 11.01.2018
Lida - Mogilev 6 - 2, 23.12.2017
Lida - Brest 7 - 1, 3 goals, 02.12.2017
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 5, 3 goals, 02.11.2017
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 3 goals, 28.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Soligorsk - Lida 2 - 1, 19.10.2017
Mogilev - Lida 1 - 4, 23.09.2017
Brest - Lida 2 - 4, 21.09.2017
Lida - Zhlobin 1 - 1, 16.09.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Lida - Neman Grodno 2 - 6, 02.03.2017
Neman Grodno - Lida 6 - 1, 26.02.2017
Lida - Novopolotsk 10 - 1, 2 goals, 21.02.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Lida - Brest 5 - 1, 13.02.2017
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 7, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 0, 02.02.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 5 - 1, 10.01.2017
Mogilev - Lida 2 - 7, 27.12.2016
Lida - Brest 6 - 1, 24.12.2016
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 1, 3 goals, 22.12.2016
Brest - Lida 1 - 3, 10.12.2016
Lida - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 26.11.2016
Lida - Brest 6 - 1, 10.11.2016
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 06.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 3, 01.10.2016
Brest - Lida 1 - 4, 22.09.2016
Soligorsk - Lida 8 - 2, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Brest - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 02.08.2016
Lida - Soligorsk 2 - 4, 29.02.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 3 - 1, 20.02.2016
Mogilev - Lida 3 - 2, 28.01.2016
Brest - Lida 3 - 4, 21.01.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 5, 3 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 21.10.2017
Brest - Lida 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.01.2017
Vitebsk - Lida 1 - 1, 21.01.2017

Assists

Katowice - Opole 8 - 2, 30.12.2018
Opole - Torun 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Lida - Brest 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 3 assists, 13.02.2018
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 03.02.2018
Lida - Novopolotsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
Lida - Brest 3 - 1, 30.10.2017
Belarus U20 - Lida 3 - 4, 30.09.2017
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 7, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Brest - Lida 3 - 3, 3 assists, 26.01.2017
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 1, 3 assists, 22.12.2016
Lida - Mogilev 6 - 4, 12.11.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 0 - 4, 22.10.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 6, 24.09.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 4 - 5, 16.01.2016
Novopolotsk - Lida 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Bytom - Opole 3 - 6, 27.11.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 2 second assists, 20.11.2018
Katowice - Opole 11 - 3, 02.10.2018
Opole - Torun 2 - 4, 25.09.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 23.09.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 3 second assists, 13.02.2018
Brest - Lida 3 - 2, 19.01.2018
Vitebsk - Lida 4 - 3, 10.09.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 19.02.2017
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 3, 15.02.2017
Lida - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 30.01.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.10.2016
Neman Grodno - Lida 3 - 1, 13.10.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.10.2016
Novopolotsk - Lida 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.01.2016
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 5, 3 second assists, 09.01.2016