M. Sholokhov

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 09.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 goals, 13.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
USA U20 - Russia U20 4 - 2, 03.01.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 4, 26.12.2017
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 5 - 2, 21.12.2017
Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.12.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 5, 2 goals, 27.11.2017
Salzburg 2 - Russia U20 2 - 4, 05.04.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 16.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 13.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 6, 2 goals, 13.09.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 11.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 28.08.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 4 - 3, 23.02.2016
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 4 - 4, 02.02.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 1, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 15.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 01.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 24.11.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 11.10.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 25.12.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 13.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018

Assists

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2018
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 17.03.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 5 - 1, 11.11.2016

Second assists

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 28.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 3 second assists, 01.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 13.09.2016
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 02.08.2016
Belye Medvedi - Olympia 10 - 2, 28.02.2016