M. Rybin

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 01.03.2019
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Cherepovets - Jokerit 1 - 2, 24.08.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.08.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 16.08.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 06.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 4 goals, 26.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 29.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 3 - 2, 26.11.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 16.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 3 - 2, 21.10.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 3 goals, 13.10.2016
HC Yugra - Lada 4 - 1, 03.10.2016
Lada - Jokerit 5 - 2, 2 goals, 30.09.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 28.09.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 16.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 07.03.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 16.02.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 14.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 24.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 0, 16.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 28.10.2018
Podolsk - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 16.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 14.10.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 18.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 26.12.2017
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 24.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 27.10.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.10.2017
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 03.10.2017
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 27.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 18.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 1 - 0, 11.09.2017
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 7, 08.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lada 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 14.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.02.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2017
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 27.01.2017
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 23.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2017
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2016
Lada - Dinamo Riga 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
Kunlun - Lada 4 - 2, 18.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 24.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 03.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 19.11.2018

Assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 12.02.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 22.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 7 - 4, 08.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.01.2019
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 5, 27.11.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 22.11.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 3 assists, 04.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 27.02.2018
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 08.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 28.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 16.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 02.02.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 25.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 12.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 3 assists, 13.10.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 21.10.2018
Cherepovets - Kunlun 1 - 5, 27.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 7 - 4, 05.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017