M. Robinson

Goals

SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 2, 2 goals, 07.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 05.04.2019
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 02.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 18.02.2019
Orlando Solar Bears - Manchester Monarchs 8 - 2, 17.02.2019
Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen 2 - 2, 07.02.2019
Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears 4 - 3, 03.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 22.01.2019
Norfolk Admirals - Orlando Solar Bears 4 - 4, 13.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 13.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 9, 3 goals, 26.10.2018
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 17.09.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 23.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 04.04.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 08.03.2018
Canada - Germany 3 - 4, 23.02.2018
Sweden - Canada 1 - 4, 12.02.2018
Latvia - Canada 0 - 2, 04.02.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 goals, 21.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 05.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 2 - 6, 4 goals, 22.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Canada - Switzerland 3 - 0, 2 goals, 04.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 goals, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 goals, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 19.04.2019
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 15.01.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 1, 26.11.2018
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 17.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 04.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 9, 3 penalty goals, 26.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 04.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 02.09.2018
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 20.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 05.03.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 09.01.2018
Lada - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 29.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 27.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 21.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 03.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 20.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.11.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 24.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 08.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 15.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 0, 27.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 25.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 15.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 17.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 13.03.2019
Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen 6 - 3, 3 assists, 16.02.2019
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 13.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 5 - 4, 31.01.2019
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 15.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 05.11.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 19.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 27.09.2018
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.09.2018
Czech Republic - Canada 4 - 6, 24.02.2018
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1, 11.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 18.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 05.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 01.10.2017
Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 2 - 6, 4 assists, 22.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 08.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 25.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 11.11.2016
Canada - Switzerland 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.11.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 22.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 assists, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 0, 28.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 02.09.2016

Second assists

Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 16.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 4, 11.02.2019
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 20.01.2019
Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 17.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 9, 3 second assists, 26.10.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 23.01.2018
Canada - South Korea 4 - 2, 13.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 26.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 2 - 6, 4 second assists, 22.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Germany - Canada 1 - 3, 06.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 10.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016