M. Mineyev

Goals

Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 20.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 24.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 05.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 0, 12.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 0, 01.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 2, 18.01.2017
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 4, 27.11.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 2, 18.11.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 09.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 06.09.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 5, 15.08.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 0, 09.03.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 6 - 0, 23.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 10, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 18.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 01.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 17.09.2017

Penalties missed

Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 20.01.2017
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 30.10.2016

Assists

Voronezh - Karaganda 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
RoKi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 04.08.2018
Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 2 assists, 26.04.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 29.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 05.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 12.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 4, 02.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 3, 03.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 6 - 5, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 8, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 2, 14.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 28.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 7 - 3, 16.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Altay 5 - 2, 12.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 2, 10.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 2 - 3, 28.02.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 5 - 2, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.04.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 20.01.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 2, 16.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 02.12.2016
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 22.11.2016