M. Meshcheryakov

Goals

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 05.03.2019
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 5, 2 goals, 30.01.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 04.01.2019
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 1, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 4 goals, 20.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 03.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 3, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 5 - 1, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 8 - 2, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 3 - 1, 06.02.2018
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 4, 27.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 6 - 4, 3 goals, 04.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 22.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2, 18.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 2 - 2, 3 goals, 12.10.2017
Kapitan - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 06.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Reaktor - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 7, 17.04.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 27.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 3, 23.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 2, 12.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 11.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 02.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 3 - 1, 19.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 24.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 08.11.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 4, 2 goals, 02.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 0, 10.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 08.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Dinamo-Raubichi - Russia U18 2 - 4, 02.02.2016

Penalties missed

Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 30.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 13.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 12.10.2017

Assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.03.2019
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 17.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 28.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 4 assists, 20.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 6 - 3, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 5, 15.02.2018
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 13.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Heilongjiang 7 - 2, 23.12.2017
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 23.11.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 09.04.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 19.03.2017
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 27.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 4 - 0, 22.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 20.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 7 - 0, 17.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 3, 15.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 04.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 31.01.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 5, 30.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 20.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 02.12.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Chaika 4 - 2, 27.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 5 - 2, 23.11.2016
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 13.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 9, 09.11.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.09.2016

Second assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 2 - 1, 09.03.2019
Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 13.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 5 - 1, 29.12.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 4 second assists, 20.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 1, 18.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 0, 17.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
HC MVD - Krasnaya Armiya 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 7, 27.12.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 04.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 12.10.2017
Kapitan - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 5, 05.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 9 - 3, 27.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 0, 26.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Trinec U20 6 - 0, 20.08.2017