M. Marushev

Goals

Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 7 - 0, 2 goals, 27.02.2019
Ryazan - Bars 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Khimik - Bars 0 - 3, 21.12.2018
Karaganda - Bars 9 - 3, 2 goals, 17.12.2018
Kurhan - Bars 3 - 2, 03.12.2018
Orsk - Bars 3 - 2, 29.11.2018
CSK VVS - Bars 2 - 2, 25.10.2018
Lada - Bars 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Bars 6 - 3, 13.10.2018
Izhevsk - Bars 0 - 2, 11.10.2018
Bars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 - 2, 29.09.2018
Heilongjiang - Bars 1 - 2, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 10.09.2018
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 27.08.2018
Ladya - Irbis 2 - 6, 3 goals, 03.03.2018
Bars - Almetyevsk 1 - 3, 15.02.2018
Bars - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Voronezh - Bars 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 13.01.2018
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 16.11.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 3 - 3, 5 goals, 12.11.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 12.03.2017
Canada East U19 - Russia U18 2 - 5, 10.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 2 - 4, 16.11.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 26.10.2016
Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18 3 - 2, 16.10.2016
Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18 5 - 1, 15.10.2016
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 4, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 3 goals, 30.09.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 4, 10.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis 2 - 4, 05.09.2016
Sweden U18 - Russia U18 3 - 6, 13.08.2016
Finland U18 - Russia U18 4 - 3, 21.04.2016
Russia U18 - Latvia U18 7 - 0, 2 goals, 18.04.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 4, 28.02.2016
Olympia - Irbis 1 - 7, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 4, 26.02.2019
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 20.11.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 3 - 3, 5 penalties missed, 12.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 3 - 3, 21.10.2017
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 2, 05.10.2017
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 01.10.2016

Assists

Lada - Bars 3 - 2, 26.04.2019
Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Bars - Heilongjiang 11 - 3, 12.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 5 - 2, 01.12.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Bars - Karaganda 4 - 3, 27.09.2018
Reaktor - Irbis 3 - 3, 5 assists, 12.11.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 8, 10.10.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 1, 28.01.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 0 - 3, 13.11.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 30.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 2 - 2, 3 assists, 01.10.2016
Irbis - Tolpar 2 - 0, 21.09.2016

Second assists

Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.02.2019
Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Penza - Bars 3 - 4, 21.10.2018
Ladya - Irbis 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 03.03.2018
Sarov - Bars 2 - 4, 04.02.2018
Bars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 6, 29.10.2017
Orsk - Bars 3 - 4, 17.10.2017
Ladya - Irbis 1 - 7, 01.03.2017
Irbis - Altay 5 - 2, 24.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 30.09.2016