M. Mamkin

Goals

Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2018
Zlin - Sochi 0 - 5, 22.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0, 16.09.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 22.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 27.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 24.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 22.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 14.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 11.09.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 01.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 6 - 4, 24.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 20.09.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 1 - 0, 11.09.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 1 - 3, 01.12.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 1, 26.11.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 19.11.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 5, 15.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 08.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 26.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 11.10.2016
Vladivostok - Sochi 1 - 0, 06.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 3 - 2, 29.08.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 17.01.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 13.01.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 12.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 4 - 1, 02.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 10.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 assists, 09.08.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 11.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 28.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 03.12.2016
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 29.11.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 assists, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 17.10.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 27.09.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 16.08.2016

Second assists

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 09.09.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 03.03.2018
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 12.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 17.08.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 11.01.2016