M. Karsums

Goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 09.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 goals, 19.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 2 goals, 10.08.2018
Chomutov - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 22.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 goals, 04.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 4 goals, 23.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 18.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 4 goals, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 3 goals, 14.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 0, 30.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 25.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 2 goals, 13.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 2, 15.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Latvia - Germany 2 - 3, 04.09.2016
Latvia - Japan 3 - 1, 02.09.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 18.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 19.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 18.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 27.12.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 4 penalty goals, 23.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 10.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 14.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016

Penalties missed

Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 0, 21.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 26.08.2018

Assists

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 assists, 23.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 7 - 3, 08.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 01.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 assists, 19.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 12.11.2018
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 2 assists, 10.08.2018
South Korea - Latvia 0 - 5, 08.05.2018
Norway - Latvia 2 - 3, 05.05.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 18.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 13.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 3 assists, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 4 assists, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 12.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 3 assists, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 26.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.09.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 24.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.08.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 11.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.10.2016
Austria - Latvia 1 - 8, 01.09.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.07.2016