M. Denezhkin

Goals

Avto - Loko 0 - 1, 24.04.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 17.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 1, 12.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 4 goals, 04.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 3 goals, 03.02.2019
Loko - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 2, 28.01.2019
Loko - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.01.2019
MHC Spartak - Loko 2 - 3, 3 goals, 05.12.2018
Almaz - Loko 2 - 4, 27.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 25.10.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 15.10.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 11.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 1 - 5, 07.10.2018
Loko - Chaika 6 - 1, 24.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 15.09.2018
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 3 goals, 10.09.2018
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 2, 09.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 17.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2018
Loko - Tayfun 3 - 0, 2 goals, 12.12.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 4, 05.10.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 0 - 1, 17.09.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 19.03.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 goals, 08.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 3 - 1, 04.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.02.2017
Russia U17 - Canada Black U17 2 - 2, 04.11.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 07.10.2016

Penalties missed

Loko - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.01.2019
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 18.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017

Assists

Avto - Loko 2 - 3, 13.04.2019
Avto - Loko 2 - 4, 12.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Loko 1 - 6, 2 assists, 31.03.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 4 assists, 04.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 9, 3 assists, 03.02.2019
HC MVD - Loko 4 - 2, 20.01.2019
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 0, 30.11.2018
Loko - Kapitan 3 - 1, 21.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 8 - 3, 07.11.2018
Loko - HC MVD 3 - 4, 16.10.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 3 assists, 10.09.2018
Red Bull - Loko 2 - 8, 25.08.2018
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 4 - 2, 21.03.2018
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 19.01.2018
Loko - Tayfun 3 - 0, 2 assists, 12.12.2017
Loko - Kapitan 8 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 assists, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 2 - 7, 11.10.2017
Loko - Chaika 5 - 2, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 0 - 9, 3 assists, 21.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 22.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 4 - 5, 2 assists, 11.02.2017
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 19.11.2016
Rossosh - Loko Junior 2 - 4, 16.11.2016
Canada White U17 - Russia U17 1 - 6, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Finland U17 - Russia U17 0 - 2, 31.10.2016
Finland U16 - Russia U16 2 - 2, 16.04.2016

Second assists

Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 05.04.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 4 second assists, 04.02.2019
Loko - HC Riga 4 - 3, 25.01.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 4 - 3, 14.01.2019
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 15.12.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.12.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 1 - 2, 23.10.2018
Belgorod - Loko Junior 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.10.2017
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 0 - 9, 3 second assists, 21.09.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017