M. Davidek

Goals

Prerov - Benatky 7 - 1, 26.02.2019
Prerov - Poruba 3 - 3, 20.02.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Deggendorfer 3 - 2, 17.02.2019
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 2 goals, 15.02.2019
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 3 - 5, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 4 - 2, 22.01.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 6 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 3, 03.01.2019
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 16.12.2018
Poruba - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 12.12.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 6 - 3, 3 goals, 07.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 1 - 4, 28.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 30.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 1, 17.08.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 4, 14.08.2018
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 09.03.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 5 - 1, 04.03.2018
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove 9 - 2, 03.03.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 5, 3 goals, 25.02.2018
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 6, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 09.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
Riessersee - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 5, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 3 - 6, 3 goals, 02.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 goals, 29.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 7 - 4, 3 goals, 28.01.2018
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 7 - 5, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 2 goals, 19.01.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 21.12.2017
Sokolov - Decin 3 - 3, 16.12.2017
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 2, 15.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 7 - 5, 2 goals, 06.12.2017
Jihlava U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 4, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Prerov 4 - 2, 01.11.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 3, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 2, 3 goals, 20.10.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 6, 3 goals, 15.10.2017
Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 2, 08.10.2017
Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 7 - 2, 17.03.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 6, 3 goals, 23.02.2017
Chomutov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 2, 18.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 4, 2 goals, 10.02.2017
Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19 0 - 3, 10.02.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Germany U19 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.02.2017
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 5, 3 goals, 05.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg 2 - 1, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Olomouc U20 5 - 0, 18.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 6 - 1, 3 goals, 13.01.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 1 - 1, 10.01.2017
Klasterec - Sokolov 5 - 2, 21.12.2016
Sokolov - Risuty 2 - 8, 17.12.2016
Trutnov - Sokolov 7 - 2, 2 goals, 14.12.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Riessersee 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.12.2016
Olomouc U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2 - 5, 10.12.2016
Zlin U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 1 - 3, 09.12.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 27.11.2016
Plzen - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2 - 6, 21.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 5 - 6, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 3 goals, 01.11.2016
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 5, 3 goals, 16.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 4, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 2, 01.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20 4 - 5, 3 goals, 28.09.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 0 - 4, 16.09.2016
Karlovy Vary U21 - Kometa Brno U21 3 - 6, 13.03.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 8 - 1, 26.02.2016
Czech Republic U18 - Finland U18 3 - 4, 11.02.2016
Sparta Prague U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 3 - 2, 06.02.2016
Karlovy Vary U21 - Pardubice U21 6 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 1, 24.02.2017

Penalties missed

Usti nad Labem - Prerov 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 02.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 3, 16.11.2017
Karlovy Vary U21 - Chomutov U21 2 - 2, 03.09.2016

Assists

Frydek-Mistek - Prerov 2 - 4, 18.02.2019
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 2 assists, 15.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 22.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 3 - 4, 15.12.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 31.10.2018
Deggendorfer - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 12.10.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 3 - 4, 05.10.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 21.08.2018
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5, 2 assists, 31.07.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 5, 3 assists, 25.02.2018
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 6, 2 assists, 16.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 14.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 assists, 29.01.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 24.01.2018
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 1, 23.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 17.01.2018
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 7 - 2, 14.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 4 - 3, 2 assists, 05.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 3 - 1, 03.01.2018
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 2, 15.12.2017
Sokolov - HC Vrchlabi 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 3 - 2, 08.11.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 5 - 1, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 3, 2 assists, 27.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 2, 22.10.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 2, 3 assists, 20.10.2017
Kadan - Karlovy Vary 3 - 5, 14.10.2017
Karlovy Vary - Benatky 8 - 1, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Sokolov - Technika Brno 3 - 4, 11.03.2017
Sokolov - Jindrichuv Hradec 5 - 4, 2 assists, 08.03.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 6, 3 assists, 23.02.2017
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 4, 2 assists, 10.02.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Germany U19 4 - 2, 2 assists, 09.02.2017
Riessersee - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 2, 22.01.2017
Chomutov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 20.01.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 15.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Starbulls Rosenheim 3 - 1, 18.12.2016
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 5, 20.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 5 - 6, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 7, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 7, 22.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 5, 3 assists, 20.10.2016
Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 5 - 2, 11.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 4, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20 4 - 5, 3 assists, 28.09.2016
Litvinov U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 4 - 3, 01.09.2016

Second assists

Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 7, 12.03.2019
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 8 - 5, 08.03.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.01.2019
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 9 - 1, 09.01.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 3 - 2, 06.01.2019
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 6 - 3, 21.12.2018
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 0 - 2, 09.12.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 24.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 2 - 1, 14.10.2018
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 5 - 4, 21.09.2018
Poruba - Usti nad Labem 7 - 3, 15.09.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 6 - 3, 11.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 02.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 3 second assists, 29.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 7 - 4, 3 second assists, 28.01.2018
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 7 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.01.2018
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 7 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Tolzer Lowen 4 - 2, 19.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Benatky 8 - 2, 28.10.2017
Trebic - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 21.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary 2 - 6, 07.03.2017
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 2 - 2, 03.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Riessersee 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.12.2016
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 09.12.2016
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 30.10.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Starbulls Rosenheim 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.09.2016