L. Videll

Goals

Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0, 18.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 04.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4, 12.12.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 goals, 05.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 01.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 26.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 09.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 1 - 4, 27.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 2 - 1, 25.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 goals, 19.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 11.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 09.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 3 goals, 08.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 21.08.2018
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 4, 06.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 27.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 5 goals, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 goals, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 03.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 14.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 goals, 29.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 26.02.2017
Podolsk - Kunlun 5 - 3, 14.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Kunlun - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 3 goals, 28.01.2017
Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 2 - 5, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 goals, 24.10.2016
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 07.03.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 18.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 03.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 7 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dinamo Riga - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 04.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 5 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 28.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.12.2016
Jokerit - Kunlun 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 31.10.2016
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Kunlun - Sochi 2 - 1, 04.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 11.03.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 17.01.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 28.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 03.12.2018

Assists

Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 08.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 assists, 05.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 assists, 03.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 15.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 2 assists, 30.10.2018
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 7 - 3, 22.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 3 assists, 19.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 3 assists, 08.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 25.08.2018
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 22.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 09.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4, 5 assists, 16.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 20.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 22.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 02.02.2017
Kunlun - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 3 assists, 28.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 2, 10.01.2017
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 assists, 19.12.2016
Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 12.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 08.12.2016
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 01.12.2016
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 19.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 10.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 2 - 5, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 assists, 24.10.2016
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 08.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 06.10.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 04.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 18.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 2 - 4, 16.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 3 second assists, 08.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 22.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 09.12.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 28.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 5 - 3, 24.02.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 17.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 13.01.2016