A. Kulagin

Goals

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 0, 18.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 29.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 2 - 1, 13.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 3 - 1, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda 2 - 1, 19.10.2018
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.04.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 goals, 03.04.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 3 goals, 30.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 3 goals, 29.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 13.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Podolsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 07.10.2017
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Tyumen - Perm 3 - 2, 03.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 0 - 3, 27.11.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 09.11.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Perm 4 - 3, 11.09.2016
Volzhsk - Ryazan 2 - 4, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017

Penalties missed

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 29.01.2019
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 17.11.2017

Assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 08.03.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 assists, 04.12.2018
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 22.11.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 29.10.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 18.09.2018
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 3 assists, 30.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 0, 17.02.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 03.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 01.11.2017
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 05.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.10.2017
Karaganda - Perm 4 - 3, 12.01.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 1, 19.10.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Perm - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 23.09.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 18.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 1 - 3, 24.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 17.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 17.04.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 03.04.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.10.2017